Municipalities in Pennsylvania

Municipalities in Pennsylvania

Search for your municipality to reference population and housing data sourced from the U.S. Census Bureau. If you can't find your municipality in the table below, please contact mmp@re-trac.com.

MunicipalityCountyPopulation1 Unit (Detached)1 Unit (Attached)2 Units3 to 4 Units5 to 9 Units10 to 19 Units20+ UnitsMobile HomesBoats, RVs, Vans
Abbott townshipPotter County190462000000410
Abbottstown boroughAdams County952251261121500420
Abington townshipMontgomery County556491634519227225925864592005190
Adams townshipButler County1316632161341438794228286113
Adams townshipCambria County57262122192582078024650
Adams townshipSnyder County7593160011000178
Adamsburg boroughWestmoreland County1876317418140050
Adamstown boroughBerks County74982371634479000
Addison boroughSomerset County233770101400300
Addison townshipSomerset County89566700110001960
Akron boroughLancaster County397597929874257013751450
Alba boroughBradford County1105104000040
Albany townshipBerks County162266322190600260
Albany townshipBradford County96741001100001200
Albion boroughErie County153448629143546056600
Alburtis boroughLehigh County2495364525355433400
Aldan boroughDelaware County4162113232736953910700
Aleppo townshipAllegheny County1787305258516182444600
Aleppo townshipGreene County4192051000000500
Alexandria boroughHuntingdon County404135381130040
Aliquippa cityBeaver County9173346671032820325637411750
Allegany townshipPotter County399246120000430
Allegheny townshipBlair County6636199968101905819795790
Allegheny townshipButler County623259300000740
Allegheny townshipCambria County310964310216600600
Allegheny townshipSomerset County676412200000780
Allegheny townshipVenango County267172000000350
Allegheny townshipWestmoreland County8198299615700790861430
Allen townshipNorthampton County474811976279901301190
Allenport boroughWashington County495229377000260
Allentown cityLehigh County120128973617603413647383271298931791380
Allison townshipClinton County3119600000000
Alsace townshipBerks County383514915700020571400
Altoona cityBlair County4474915040993128686085757410451580
Ambler boroughMontgomery County65259236873032838893332100
Ambridge boroughBeaver County685322112434005782626216290
Amity townshipBerks County1285437623085003703941020
Amity townshipErie County943355609000320
Amwell townshipWashington County37061259343334201602910
Annin townshipMcKean County6452450600071410
Annville townshipLebanon County48817703221401326401331210
Anthony townshipLycoming County830323400000370
Anthony townshipMontour County1479499804000290
Antis townshipBlair County636623005541120571193660
Antrim townshipFranklin County15370411952520425472404000
Apolacon townshipSusquehanna County422263000000400
Apollo boroughArmstrong County145151845443718674170
Applewold boroughArmstrong County340122410141401530
Ararat townshipSusquehanna County555369000000720
Archbald boroughLackawanna County700425242132251817400310
Arendtsville boroughAdams County84720691022470400
Armagh boroughIndiana County1144700000070
Armagh townshipMifflin County38201500565247610552960
Armenia townshipBradford County175144300000490
Armstrong townshipIndiana County29018701312040003290
Armstrong townshipLycoming County644237025000400
Arnold cityWestmoreland County498017852575031641312822100
Arona boroughWestmoreland County369143261000130
Ashland townshipClarion County1031377640000450
Ashland boroughSchuylkill County273148073081143882596910
Ashley boroughLuzerne County2737804205971169001480
Ashville boroughCambria County1959700000090
Aspinwall boroughAllegheny County27696602441225422777600
Aston townshipDelaware County16715449413071281327199282490
Asylum townshipBradford County9143750980001510
Atglen boroughChester County15133177823721711000
Athens boroughBradford County32639626255493337208340
Athens townshipBradford County510215550441800076117
Athens townshipCrawford County6142731006000640
Atwood boroughArmstrong County843300000050
Auburn boroughSchuylkill County7952496719080020
Auburn townshipSusquehanna County18167730700001930
Austin boroughPotter County528164373000750
Avalon boroughAllegheny County46421238150473212659073800
Avis boroughClinton County14234874549901123450
Avoca boroughLuzerne County26369498254544200520
Avondale boroughChester County1556218961438151623140
Avonmore boroughWestmoreland County1083377736110321640
Ayr townshipFulton County215176681093310601050
Baden boroughBeaver County4033145619094571396269150
Bald Eagle townshipClinton County22255812636131702470
Baldwin boroughAllegheny County1974364484131879977610272070
Baldwin townshipAllegheny County2039858403000000
Bally boroughBerks County1106305107149160000
Bangor boroughNorthampton County5217106148729888371628400
Banks townshipCarbon County14273483411419400100
Banks townshipIndiana County9823161200000940
Barkeyville boroughVenango County20871000000180
Barnett townshipForest County2496773000001450
Barnett townshipJefferson County181237200000680
Barr townshipCambria County20568143011303680
Barree townshipHuntingdon County403228000000360
Barrett townshipMonroe County4109211424541261331313120
Barry townshipSchuylkill County778416050000473
Bart townshipLancaster County3286808855526000430
Bastress townshipLycoming County566200100000100
Bath boroughNorthampton County2665472326936150406800
Beale townshipJuniata County8152941400000640
Beallsville boroughWashington County506192150000360
Bear Creek townshipLuzerne County275314175147000130
Bear Creek Village boroughLuzerne County30814942000000
Bear Lake boroughWarren County1596101000080
Beaver boroughBeaver County441914744716717914613715480
Beaver townshipClarion County16406181084911001100
Beaver townshipColumbia County857389000000440
Beaver townshipCrawford County841264202000952
Beaver townshipJefferson County407216100000550
Beaver townshipSnyder County54726000000050
Beaver Falls cityBeaver County864126853012733382195733100
Beaver Meadows boroughCarbon County7661871521332130340
Beavertown boroughSnyder County1080359142211500370
Beccaria townshipClearfield County185370211304201720
Bechtelsville boroughBerks County773189871248340000
Bedford boroughBedford County2762815671041451473618500
Bedford townshipBedford County5252213005722013332840
Bedminster townshipBucks County70342210389508476022330
Beech Creek boroughClinton County79323572518272090
Beech Creek townshipClinton County76950481300001040
Belfast townshipFulton County13475348300001030
Bell townshipClearfield County747412507000870
Bell townshipJefferson County19407591114016601150
Bell townshipWestmoreland County22888786018000915
Bell Acres boroughAllegheny County13625562010000070
Bellefonte boroughCentre County6282172224735121723019316110
Belle Vernon boroughFayette County1171290496853499157360
Bellevue boroughAllegheny County8269171647567547132347388500
Bellwood boroughBlair County16796312135234022300
Ben Avon boroughAllegheny County1884647138556411000
Ben Avon Heights boroughAllegheny County35713600000000
Bendersville boroughAdams County74620216198600100
Benezette townshipElk County198568520000950
Benner townshipCentre County91631614118001701167170
Bensalem townshipBucks County60418105504031174711752001219928248420
Benson boroughSomerset County2057940000040
Bentleyville boroughWashington County25288341038367013877780
Benton boroughColumbia County89829837382960560
Benton townshipColumbia County13334964011000810
Benton townshipLackawanna County183597251900001230
Berlin boroughSomerset County2048588537284454271210
Berlin townshipWayne County2377964927153805340
Bern townshipBerks County695217975404028045130
Bernville boroughBerks County893268734719190000
Berrysburg boroughDauphin County38113271512040120
Berwick townshipAdams County2191700131800002750
Berwick boroughColumbia County10231299859749144497621121460
Bessemer boroughLawrence County1224446233026000140
Bethany boroughWayne County24499281002000
Bethel townshipArmstrong County11405580150000730
Bethel townshipBerks County4132125438012000660
Bethel townshipDelaware County911226304330001454810
Bethel townshipFulton County15705623900001690
Bethel townshipLebanon County51711380905382339044610
Bethel Park municipalityAllegheny County321791058562421366417803128100
Bethlehem cityLehigh County19687117019081175021142532147625304333
Bethlehem townshipNorthampton County23800700512536229810184298320
Big Beaver boroughBeaver County18347536012000530
Bigler townshipClearfield County11324767020500640
Biglerville boroughAdams County11543003170342122030
Big Run boroughJefferson County44215408111260130
Bingham townshipPotter County642297220000660
Birdsboro boroughBerks County51561167667998027381900
Birmingham townshipChester County4202119729500000011
Birmingham boroughHuntingdon County1505604000040
Black townshipSomerset County852306200000910
Black Creek townshipLuzerne County18379901031420000280
Blacklick townshipCambria County2001751520011001150
Black Lick townshipIndiana County11764533180000490
Blain boroughPerry County2648051100000
Blaine townshipWashington County771252000000290
Blair townshipBlair County45181631452441013411270
Blairsville boroughIndiana County3322101550196228119639500
Blakely boroughLackawanna County6372226133334230550207360
Blawnox boroughAllegheny County158524425454351223511270
Bloom townshipClearfield County341198000000310
Bloomfield townshipBedford County1068322291000280
Bloomfield townshipCrawford County173613341319310002150
Bloomfield boroughPerry County1483356734528420000
Blooming Grove townshipPike County46503780163844000910
Blooming Valley boroughCrawford County27912922500050
Bloomsburg townColumbia County1450019967096856523751985092116
Bloss townshipTioga County430156040000500
Blossburg boroughTioga County165448611694542140380
Blythe townshipSchuylkill County96821017626000210
Boggs townshipArmstrong County7812997030012680
Boggs townshipCentre County2994980101602240621790
Boggs townshipClearfield County182070600140002190
Bolivar boroughWestmoreland County420176240000140
Bonneauville boroughAdams County211948611530865332100
Boswell boroughSomerset County1349349728069103970
Bowmanstown boroughCarbon County940302699314016090
Boyertown boroughBerks County40714906492091262194628600
Brackenridge boroughAllegheny County32271204137874601613000
Braddock boroughAllegheny County17705871608515244227500
Braddock Hills boroughAllegheny County168363936891702429800
Bradford townshipClearfield County3000102300002003630
Bradford cityMcKean County844026665646939314169410420
Bradford townshipMcKean County4756173930002500270
Bradford Woods boroughAllegheny County11543918400028000
Brady townshipButler County114435606140001970
Brady townshipClarion County282200000050
Brady townshipClearfield County23096980700001480
Brady townshipHuntingdon County10093434000001080
Brady townshipLycoming County57619840000080
Bradys Bend townshipArmstrong County77336560180001180
Braintrim townshipWyoming County5122010104000920
Branch townshipSchuylkill County17787069170000170
Bratton townshipMifflin County15506440301300540
Brecknock townshipBerks County46171650108361400440
Brecknock townshipLancaster County7432207814914538415001680
Brentwood boroughAllegheny County9528268929266128020219413900
Briar Creek boroughColumbia County75797031000821970
Briar Creek townshipColumbia County300112010740000760
Bridgeport boroughMontgomery County458235211069210023014622300
Bridgeton townshipBucks County114549486213000290
Bridgeville boroughAllegheny County509117596915411517390327140
Bridgewater boroughBeaver County8442762038208153120
Bridgewater townshipSusquehanna County2799102825282016002050
Brighton townshipBeaver County8304306988165900105100
Brisbin boroughClearfield County287123100002270
Bristol boroughBucks County96459691649509383134161232240
Bristol townshipBucks County54036160258202448004639601535735
Broad Top townshipBedford County1700733081490181340
Broad Top City boroughHuntingdon County478149720000420
Brockway boroughJefferson County19487058831583783260
Brokenstraw townshipWarren County1762588034108201001820
Brookfield townshipTioga County362202210000472
Brookhaven boroughDelaware County80512090947422217937011100
Brooklyn townshipSusquehanna County9734216154000420
Brookville boroughJefferson County38661247541621552619140700
Brothersvalley townshipSomerset County239886924800001520
Brown townshipLycoming County90325000000140
Brown townshipMifflin County40731345117872268280440
Brownstown boroughCambria County85436477000020
Brownsville boroughFayette County218179087144428720167100
Brownsville townshipFayette County75229319116000130
Bruin boroughButler County476200057900250
Brush Creek townshipFulton County7482781302000860
Brush Valley townshipIndiana County18926303790801460
Bryn Athyn boroughMontgomery County136232111209506700
Buck townshipLuzerne County368242012000180
Buckingham townshipBucks County203065789119666135375102410
Buckingham townshipWayne County481454056000360
Buffalo townshipButler County726926081482311370493550
Buffalo townshipPerry County1155479000000600
Buffalo townshipUnion County362412172367302700640
Buffalo townshipWashington County20847680154005980
Buffington townshipIndiana County124145715000001170
Bullskin townshipFayette County6797217442610430445800
Burgettstown boroughWashington County13875152976201741000
Burlington boroughBradford County2496056400050
Burlington townshipBradford County748379000000366
Burnham boroughMifflin County1981640183182814119610
Burnside townshipCentre County4122482300500850
Burnside boroughClearfield County22490100000130
Burnside townshipClearfield County11374829690001050
Burrell townshipArmstrong County546249700000440
Burrell townshipIndiana County4214130021187792105802920
Bushkill townshipNorthampton County837830197190000210
Butler townshipAdams County257786701490001680
Butler cityButler County132923932222966574211178745330
Butler townshipButler County167866222269921171684703921575
Butler townshipLuzerne County95803440414151570099820
Butler townshipSchuylkill County4947134820234240012850
Cadogan townshipArmstrong County324147200000151
Caernarvon townshipBerks County40641065345316510010160
Caernarvon townshipLancaster County4794114664283800641970
California boroughWashington County65131703151228190212178479600
Callensburg boroughClarion County12145000000210
Callery boroughButler County4741593151700030
Callimont boroughSomerset County381702000000
Caln townshipChester County141373274143692326245177117640
Cambria townshipCambria County59051904141160161702540
Cambridge townshipCrawford County141460901000001380
Cambridge Springs boroughCrawford County2608543710174493639100
Camp Hill boroughCumberland County7906248217864239382292500
Canaan townshipWayne County39613137916500870
Canal townshipVenango County84929671200001180
Canoe townshipIndiana County14125371626010100550
Canonsburg boroughWashington County89132766206369100427132312260
Canton boroughBradford County183146030133102463125180
Canton townshipBradford County208171145700141970
Canton townshipWashington County821125561141977960298370
Carbon townshipHuntingdon County337156400000450
Carbondale cityLackawanna County8625260818772222710919428790
Carbondale townshipLackawanna County111439210143700320
Carlisle boroughCumberland County1911330382236743691960190441150
Carmichaels boroughGreene County444155328190210251
Carnegie boroughAllegheny County7935241030329425328611456200
Carroll townshipPerry County52551570889059006400
Carroll townshipWashington County554323110330270371250
Carroll townshipYork County623120838840120092420
Carrolltown boroughCambria County81130810916370190
Carroll Valley boroughAdams County38941611150000000
Cascade townshipLycoming County448228000000280
Cass townshipHuntingdon County1001622800000430
Cass townshipSchuylkill County18895892211413000530
Cassandra boroughCambria County1846300400040
Casselman boroughSomerset County722600000040
Cassville boroughHuntingdon County1245002200040
Castanea townshipClinton County1246385122623121615550
Castle Shannon boroughAllegheny County8251257838814418925122545100
Catasauqua boroughLehigh County654112648915711718521417600
Catawissa boroughColumbia County147143874723131370250
Catawissa townshipColumbia County1020388500000750
Catharine townshipBlair County6602857130000420
Cecil townshipWashington County1203935791085122128910511220
Center townshipBeaver County116373801355671641702551930
Center townshipButler County77502609212291431018713333712
Center townshipGreene County1264451808000870
Center townshipIndiana County4576181853561954001430
Center townshipSnyder County21466236294521001230
Centerport boroughBerks County293912310140050
Centerville boroughCrawford County16170050000170
Centerville boroughWashington County32001328103280000150
Central City boroughSomerset County1048476450242023240
Centralia boroughColumbia County11700000000
Centre townshipBerks County408613637150530001148
Centre townshipPerry County2602788190025552350
Centre Hall boroughCentre County1282400253212260090
Ceres townshipMcKean County7533540300201130
Chadds Ford townshipDelaware County37259933220743466000
Chalfant boroughAllegheny County773327121446260000
Chalfont boroughBucks County40821047325179858555480
Chambersburg boroughFranklin County2064035622414886897632365341824
Chanceford townshipYork County615018461413000171890
Chapman townshipClinton County9526151230020830
Chapman boroughNorthampton County16544201520020
Chapman townshipSnyder County16004427601000180
Charleroi boroughWashington County4004163113425982534815200
Charleston townshipTioga County345810451405610003730
Charlestown townshipChester County57051093760938110000
Chartiers townshipWashington County7919269142951450002260
Chatham townshipTioga County4802675000001010
Cheltenham townshipMontgomery County3717274482366570153337732128534319
Cherry townshipButler County9893110000601360
Cherry townshipSullivan County1602971417136001924
Cherry Grove townshipWarren County130290000000830
Cherryhill townshipIndiana County26708961005300242060
Cherry Ridge townshipWayne County1655696241144001340
Cherry Tree boroughIndiana County3631090148400120
Cherrytree townshipVenango County13345435307001160
Cherry Valley boroughButler County531600000080
Chest townshipCambria County34617322000070
Chest townshipClearfield County468214020200630
Chester cityDelaware County34102131991741045939554585980400
Chester townshipDelaware County409726911924615026132300
Chester Heights boroughDelaware County2596216549461411456400
Chester Hill boroughClearfield County77123561362800690
Chestnuthill townshipMonroe County167465908171681773243232820
Chest Springs boroughCambria County1655402480050
Cheswick boroughAllegheny County1732750554314110060
Chicora boroughButler County93236909170629340
Chippewa townshipBeaver County7726265125415613297328400
Choconut townshipSusquehanna County62729870170614530
Christiana boroughLancaster County954173851853240000
Churchill boroughAllegheny County29841343000062900
Clairton cityAllegheny County6692258062318419013416567160
Clara townshipPotter County184124000000230
Clarendon boroughWarren County413192130000110
Clarion boroughClarion County51351028613722962694313590
Clarion townshipClarion County3985927094741692643365090
Clark boroughMercer County619244000140040
Clarks Green boroughLackawanna County1389638622600000
Clarks Summit boroughLackawanna County495719266111610127010300
Clarksville boroughGreene County1868901000000
Clay townshipButler County26528616006002500
Clay townshipHuntingdon County7493440370001270
Clay townshipLancaster County67801769311225721002390
Claysville boroughWashington County97426182619064050
Clearfield townshipButler County2601750403266602700
Clearfield townshipCambria County1415563303400540
Clearfield boroughClearfield County601219319841229919773260750
Cleona boroughLebanon County225553826211527001900
Cleveland townshipColumbia County11735231403000280
Clifford townshipSusquehanna County220710910411050001230
Clifton townshipLackawanna County1342112712090001030
Clifton Heights boroughDelaware County6688381164722554211131191300
Clinton townshipButler County28331009040000960
Clinton townshipLycoming County368672816276613171570
Clinton townshipVenango County893332000000982
Clinton townshipWayne County2174997242111000860
Clinton townshipWyoming County1449418142637300630
Clintonville boroughVenango County4921070006029820
Clover townshipJefferson County403171082000200
Clymer boroughIndiana County12554792282223443320
Clymer townshipTioga County538281310000880
Coal townshipNorthumberland County10432226515094911868186270
Coal Center boroughWashington County8238717800000
Coaldale boroughBedford County13449201500110
Coaldale boroughSchuylkill County220839261272630035250
Coalmont boroughHuntingdon County1005001000010
Coalport boroughClearfield County391115502226330260
Coatesville cityChester County1316910182078413540387240447290
Cochranton boroughCrawford County125741033545200117
Codorus townshipYork County3880153605110900660
Cogan House townshipLycoming County979452200000320
Cokeburg boroughWashington County551851932112000100
Cold Spring townshipLebanon County292500000000
Colebrook townshipClinton County1939320000500
Colebrookdale townshipBerks County5058179026577664800240
Colerain townshipBedford County14335231030000590
Colerain townshipLancaster County38088352482529000100
College townshipCentre County1013427743681571631511134500
Collegeville boroughMontgomery County5221835224733721138900
Colley townshipSullivan County6475481064000870
Collier townshipAllegheny County79282398840044181113312950
Collingdale boroughDelaware County880080020374733528703600
Columbia townshipBradford County108438511030001320
Columbia boroughLancaster County10430124921302783222786432620
Columbus townshipWarren County1907682222289001343
Colwyn boroughDelaware County255413964159737814000
Concord townshipButler County139237001100002650
Concord townshipDelaware County17580349838014982023771857240
Concord townshipErie County1187393700000950
Conemaugh townshipCambria County179581827920000330
Conemaugh townshipIndiana County2108784041918001460
Conemaugh townshipSomerset County7029241216928833001674170
Conestoga townshipLancaster County38661325197299002080
Conewago townshipAdams County711621315621010511810380
Conewago townshipDauphin County3029988372415000940
Conewago townshipYork County80091993358205336008010
Conewango townshipWarren County34591303339988015201480
Confluence boroughSomerset County654273871812156970
Conneaut townshipCrawford County14916320350001663
Conneaut townshipErie County43715581624110032360
Conneaut Lake boroughCrawford County672248431829000120
Conneautville boroughCrawford County728250120230925170
Connellsville cityFayette County7454211229221147426742336130
Connellsville townshipFayette County2431894172180002190
Connoquenessing boroughButler County580193291600070
Connoquenessing townshipButler County401812491802530401903300
Conoy townshipLancaster County341898482230001114920
Conshohocken boroughMontgomery County79854441904346290174105109600
Conway boroughBeaver County2190875106142357500
Conyngham townshipColumbia County71024413016300050
Conyngham boroughLuzerne County18816647818533160170
Conyngham townshipLuzerne County1563592585519600620
Cook townshipWestmoreland County21991006247200001130
Cooke townshipCumberland County20727220000011
Coolbaugh townshipMonroe County20303108702899620505024226
Coolspring townshipMercer County20297611055021291640
Cooper townshipClearfield County2653113001806701830
Cooper townshipMontour County8042572000001320
Coopersburg boroughLehigh County2401518127348772368400
Cooperstown boroughVenango County419171302000120
Coplay boroughLehigh County32467854371057234732900
Coraopolis boroughAllegheny County56072027154236391946650200
Cornplanter townshipVenango County265610915043400800
Cornwall boroughLebanon County4230131338507446768470
Corry cityErie County64511828802412671425256730
Corsica boroughJefferson County3641180104400260
Corydon townshipMcKean County262241000000360
Coudersport boroughPotter County2626813271445742071970
Courtdale boroughLuzerne County617267953000100
Covington townshipClearfield County455286960000960
Covington townshipLackawanna County19078031917210001830
Covington townshipTioga County92936822300701140
Cowanshannock townshipArmstrong County281297819331813001970
Crafton boroughAllegheny County588715382172476031259526460
Cranberry townshipButler County301327900185862252545766805600
Cranberry townshipVenango County646524771636815136294500
Cranesville boroughErie County562192401000340
Crawford townshipClinton County915342900000770
Creekside boroughIndiana County316114090000120
Crescent townshipAllegheny County26068648744182000360
Cresson boroughCambria County1687588385753685012170
Cresson townshipCambria County2747579544380731150
Cressona boroughSchuylkill County164149713449144135030
Cromwell townshipHuntingdon County16777453030001960
Cross Creek townshipWashington County15285822418191000443
Cross Roads boroughYork County492165130110060
Croyle townshipCambria County22798244802380920
Cumberland townshipAdams County61871969227395810013401880
Cumberland townshipGreene County636718584631613112534803750
Cumberland Valley townshipBedford County1393648000000864
Cummings townshipLycoming County262377220000600
Cumru townshipBerks County15341388210711501414514219604214
Curtin townshipCentre County551380000000750
Curwensville boroughClearfield County246081567364951761640
Cussewago townshipCrawford County1515549141712000970
Daisytown boroughCambria County403150020000160
Dale boroughCambria County1070341133543041810000
Dallas boroughLuzerne County2779886116518027115190
Dallas townshipLuzerne County92012512280171195705761820
Dallastown boroughYork County382286137863861896616220
Dalton boroughLackawanna County12985143441900040
Damascus townshipWayne County36082143020180002070
Danville boroughMontour County46379917302651913184541520
Darby boroughDelaware County107104062610473256341953023
Darby townshipDelaware County929725134711335016653000
Darlington boroughBeaver County259780512000110
Darlington townshipBeaver County1793614111200002340
Daugherty townshipBeaver County31051132009000510
Dauphin boroughDauphin County938332241314190000
Davidson townshipSullivan County4644720091200960
Dawson boroughFayette County4571578140020150
Dayton boroughArmstrong County5221693001900240
Dean townshipCambria County36916010000090
Decatur townshipClearfield County472191601606101494040
Decatur townshipMifflin County3102104600113002450
Deemston boroughWashington County792311020000440
Deer Creek townshipMercer County518186208010390
Deerfield townshipTioga County608240380000690
Deerfield townshipWarren County2905327000001090
Deer Lake boroughSchuylkill County74328300000050
Delano townshipSchuylkill County3848112200000100
Delaware townshipJuniata County14726201100400900
Delaware townshipMercer County22929100140400930
Delaware townshipNorthumberland County4446137134138000733670
Delaware townshipPike County711442863250600420
Delaware Water Gap boroughMonroe County599163402747460040
Delmar townshipTioga County28451247255160002030
Delmont boroughWestmoreland County26211057755845141129600
Delta boroughYork County64918064824270040
Dennison townshipLuzerne County10054873312000690
Denver boroughLancaster County387773350066748936800
Derry townshipDauphin County2495051052693449336545414869430
Derry townshipMifflin County7324252126442701111603200
Derry townshipMontour County1161303012230001600
Derry boroughWestmoreland County2601102033634167946180
Derry townshipWestmoreland County142585011299301939135898890
Dickinson townshipCumberland County5354196042630000910
Dickson City boroughLackawanna County59031819204364340131175700
Dillsburg boroughYork County25745811604712808981420
Dimock townshipSusquehanna County1391597364000600
Dingman townshipPike County1169352381715490002200
District townshipBerks County1528552300000740
Donegal townshipButler County186761617120000640
Donegal townshipWashington County208970855155002680
Donegal boroughWestmoreland County1898200600080
Donegal townshipWestmoreland County21918652013190004096
Donora boroughWashington County46501877682961031132111300
Dormont boroughAllegheny County848824792836472574422424000
Dorrance townshipLuzerne County20858224200000620
Douglass townshipBerks County3533128140710000700
Douglass townshipMontgomery County104693216286666615977111570
Dover boroughYork County20965707440369752400
Dover townshipYork County213735869153126114251968710040
Downingtown boroughChester County7961850122320630328845114350
Doylestown boroughBucks County83071629789250194242215770120
Doylestown townshipBucks County175123921125649111382434301040
Dravosburg boroughAllegheny County176368520541122590150
Dreher townshipWayne County141961591628097860
Driftwood boroughCameron County4179000000220
Drumore townshipLancaster County2631707111405001140
Dublin boroughBucks County20814127642761741352800
Dublin townshipFulton County131745704314001760
Dublin townshipHuntingdon County12395183000001450
DuBois cityClearfield County755626008236420719476160330
Duboistown boroughLycoming County11424482295240030
Dudley boroughHuntingdon County19980080000150
Dunbar boroughFayette County121040747881800440
Dunbar townshipFayette County693024381574627025114140
Duncan townshipTioga County187111000000300
Duncannon boroughPerry County14713781025191731247100
Duncansville boroughBlair County1234380419437915400
Dunkard townshipGreene County216978210000002230
Dunlevy boroughWashington County3641224102440380
Dunmore boroughLackawanna County13412374339799260535829166100
Dunnstable townshipClinton County1115409430000170
Dupont boroughLuzerne County2682843999510329168450
Duquesne cityAllegheny County554418822311289425411820190
Durham townshipBucks County114146517101300030
Duryea boroughLuzerne County488617802361564402589200
Dushore boroughSullivan County67123271720251081110
Dyberry townshipWayne County14475544176500670
Eagles Mere boroughSullivan County129349252030040
Earl townshipBerks County3238123014000001070
Earl townshipLancaster County7177131344310115233303011980
East Allen townshipNorthampton County4865154226669260512990
East Bangor boroughNorthampton County10332433330122700410
East Berlin boroughAdams County15594403659543914390
East Bethlehem townshipWashington County2280841586721643013570
East Bradford townshipChester County99582594902757115110000
East Brady boroughClarion County968392415002778310
East Brandywine townshipChester County815624533072225161801030
East Brunswick townshipSchuylkill County16827041097000280
East Buffalo townshipUnion County66742004912712011114120
East Butler boroughButler County71326061171060160
East Caln townshipChester County4865587457016122319789780
East Cameron townshipNorthumberland County5582462700000373
East Carroll townshipCambria County14725741305000499
East Chillisquaque townshipNorthumberland County681268315000040
East Cocalico townshipLancaster County1046028982107017811413444130
East Conemaugh boroughCambria County1088406156204180070
East Coventry townshipChester County676015754330138323001540
East Deer townshipAllegheny County138855711455341102900
East Donegal townshipLancaster County82021841581154830222130480
East Drumore townshipLancaster County384910963880025131620
East Earl townshipLancaster County67921617205302848001360
East Fairfield townshipCrawford County9883722200001052
East Fallowfield townshipChester County7559238414955018002400
East Fallowfield townshipCrawford County163040415500001620
East Finley townshipWashington County14004238000001390
East Franklin townshipArmstrong County3948143768121037029940
East Goshen townshipChester County18192366021583227139410361038210
East Greenville boroughMontgomery County2981282693851023833060
East Hanover townshipDauphin County589816787171017004770
East Hanover townshipLebanon County288889446605240501200
East Hempfield townshipLancaster County24218647512202172844196159851520
East Hopewell townshipYork County23788441150050400
East Huntingdon townshipWestmoreland County7771225272621251030478980
East Keating townshipClinton County3127000000270
East Lackawannock townshipMercer County1743543321402100900
East Lampeter townshipLancaster County16942357611252103154226152432310
East Lansdowne boroughDelaware County267443132816011000000
East McKeesport boroughAllegheny County2073806651135619773700
East Mahoning townshipIndiana County981328300030890
East Manchester townshipYork County75132423137003814251280
East Marlborough townshipChester County726122194866691390000
East Mead townshipCrawford County139648411400001160
East Nantmeal townshipChester County177561321020000140
East Norriton townshipMontgomery County14046366812602453118172105900
East Norwegian townshipSchuylkill County9102957130005260
East Nottingham townshipChester County88772519380312672321700
Easton cityNorthampton County27045312738071197104863450180380
East Penn townshipCarbon County27989125222651673650
East Pennsboro townshipCumberland County21439535720502182694552086171160
East Petersburg boroughLancaster County452813204705718000590
East Pikeland townshipChester County7313204173584350033500
East Pittsburgh boroughAllegheny County17373892353922899284200
East Prospect boroughYork County986224104105130000
East Providence townshipBedford County1785608024302102770
East Rochester boroughBeaver County55616681573173200
East Rockhill townshipBucks County5733171623310351200100
East St. Clair townshipBedford County29678971612610003840
East Side boroughCarbon County2818791311000230
East Stroudsburg boroughMonroe County1014917096862882531261862002120
East Taylor townshipCambria County259010597270000970
Easttown townshipChester County1058432324734860427927500
East Union townshipSchuylkill County180870919832000570
Eastvale boroughBeaver County24411401400090
East Vandergrift boroughWestmoreland County813352101714000110
East Vincent townshipChester County69631943321557181075950
East Washington boroughWashington County2134564233115293921800
East Wheatfield townshipIndiana County203180314400042125
East Whiteland townshipChester County1107223117291801502882871060
Eaton townshipWyoming County15274724766424001460
Eau Claire boroughButler County308101220000270
Ebensburg boroughCambria County31851040401878814652237180
Economy boroughBeaver County92303656125121101001350
Eddystone boroughDelaware County26321045861205213343700
Eden townshipLancaster County20394957330000790
Edgewood boroughAllegheny County307110265289961821372400
Edgeworth boroughAllegheny County18267422422000000
Edgmont townshipDelaware County4040108436716533410817600
Edinboro boroughErie County6206127638154187429752835314
Edwardsville boroughLuzerne County47349574572473011823420000
Ehrenfeld boroughCambria County21090170000020
Elco boroughWashington County32114238400040
Elder townshipCambria County986338000000510
Elderton boroughArmstrong County382134285900230
Eldred townshipJefferson County11626754300001330
Eldred townshipLycoming County21157130600001360
Eldred boroughMcKean County7503062122120017170
Eldred townshipMcKean County14055513004001284
Eldred townshipMonroe County298410212914331300460
Eldred townshipSchuylkill County80029666200070
Eldred townshipWarren County628420380000780
Elgin boroughErie County1786505000010
Elizabeth boroughAllegheny County14074743971682135600
Elizabeth townshipAllegheny County1321251611641434253133183420
Elizabeth townshipLancaster County396312391921214700570
Elizabethtown boroughLancaster County11579199187124748836297386410
Elizabethville boroughDauphin County1698421111534432222990
Elk townshipChester County16895444108000900
Elk townshipClarion County159055143123000920
Elk townshipTioga County18174200000140
Elk townshipWarren County418318000000540
Elk Creek townshipErie County1780637191700001010
Elkland townshipSullivan County4764272700000750
Elkland boroughTioga County191658451013410043520
Elk Lick townshipSomerset County23377291146120001002
Ellport boroughLawrence County10654403131503070
Ellsworth boroughWashington County696158846107022180
Ellwood City boroughBeaver County99627561073621892536154950
Elmhurst townshipLackawanna County893249567006500
Elverson boroughChester County1466260317223310010640
Emlenton boroughClarion County112600120032130
Emmaus boroughLehigh County113602361133524214722345733400
Emporium boroughCameron County2000653161151561623105190
Emsworth boroughAllegheny County241170741162113811712700
Enon Valley boroughLawrence County344109750000170
Ephrata boroughLancaster County1378524601925420269309242173650
Ephrata townshipLancaster County1018920826504152161254855080
Erie cityErie County989702547220047700434113971159301235719
Ernest boroughIndiana County430172311000000
Etna boroughAllegheny County339911111371861013073500
Eulalia townshipPotter County864382509070390
Evans City boroughButler County173650531907228757210
Everett boroughBedford County19235162673722556491010
Everson boroughFayette County79729928183200000
Exeter townshipBerks County2581972801591942841541881255480
Exeter boroughLuzerne County561414033468319587531102850
Exeter townshipLuzerne County217089047260000520
Exeter townshipWyoming County67731910015070400
Export boroughWestmoreland County83028829612713019260
Factoryville boroughWyoming County117427916303112190140
Fairchance boroughFayette County2007686374933101301180
Fairfield boroughAdams County5382054484120040
Fairfield townshipCrawford County102447811320031370
Fairfield townshipLycoming County2789834106390013024813
Fairfield townshipWestmoreland County21169353213120002000
Fairhope townshipSomerset County11396000000310
Fairmount townshipLuzerne County13375892300000660
Fairview boroughButler County1895805000030
Fairview townshipButler County20757489000031090
Fairview townshipErie County101743474145964170070860
Fairview townshipLuzerne County447014298732497010170
Fairview townshipMercer County918289290000720
Fairview townshipYork County1716554535798583275181184790
Fallowfield townshipWashington County42461781350002901370
Falls townshipBucks County33954824659534584747901120014430
Falls townshipWyoming County19886843201116114800
Falls Creek boroughClearfield County444321229122500150
Fallston boroughBeaver County2048846000070
Fannett townshipFranklin County25848402337022001240
Farmington townshipClarion County17091516141560002810
Farmington townshipTioga County61224613000001120
Farmington townshipWarren County13354770311000860
Farrell cityMercer County4786223320280138001400
Fawn townshipAllegheny County23369815515000680
Fawn townshipYork County312411219130000730
Fawn Grove boroughYork County4361536210100130
Fayette townshipJuniata County346310642500160781440
Fayette City boroughFayette County5432232115800080
Fell townshipLackawanna County19957256191741666390
Felton boroughYork County56418421870090
Ferguson townshipCentre County18837456512142282733599323821360
Ferguson townshipClearfield County539218000000390
Fermanagh townshipJuniata County280210190704110916910
Ferndale boroughCambria County15855851213633180000
Findlay townshipAllegheny County5509161034848888142171340
Findley townshipMercer County2877418324000700
Finleyville boroughWashington County335911721522525060
Fishing Creek townshipColumbia County14526766020000510
Fleetwood boroughBerks County408679263164831103100
Flemington boroughClinton County13464832025216240410
Folcroft boroughDelaware County6620319205030404438106120
Ford City boroughArmstrong County286898934613710813072230
Ford Cliff boroughArmstrong County539198002000110
Forest City boroughSusquehanna County225569367567724070300
Forest Hills boroughAllegheny County6439268926020087750157180
Forest Lake townshipSusquehanna County1075528311280001120
Forks townshipNorthampton County152384260114221501801141490
Forks townshipSullivan County382359700000710
Forkston townshipWyoming County266230050000540
Forksville boroughSullivan County153720610130080
Forty Fort boroughLuzerne County41441371542851666828000
Forward townshipAllegheny County334812763725701003110
Forward townshipButler County260010265131121001070
Foster townshipLuzerne County343314682940460001920
Foster townshipMcKean County4180168724756430431280
Foster townshipSchuylkill County291833250000100
Fountain Hill boroughLehigh County4673780794112170988719200
Fox townshipElk County35251493019001401360
Fox townshipSullivan County3064232000001940
Foxburg boroughClarion County15710020000020
Fox Chapel boroughAllegheny County5363181174000161270
Frackville boroughSchuylkill County3688723900568050181800
Frailey townshipSchuylkill County3751333252000180
Franconia townshipMontgomery County13234305613707983002311500
Frankfort Springs boroughBeaver County1044100000070
Franklin townshipAdams County4883189411165000393540
Franklin townshipBeaver County39711332484024370931510
Franklin townshipBradford County66227902120001050
Franklin townshipButler County269110154825190001800
Franklin boroughCambria County230133428000000
Franklin townshipCarbon County416615908049210001620
Franklin townshipChester County4474150488170000140
Franklin townshipColumbia County59525270000090
Franklin townshipErie County161654310150000740
Franklin townshipFayette County232985712000001920
Franklin townshipGreene County7007131781654782222863490
Franklin townshipHuntingdon County435226000000270
Franklin townshipLuzerne County1767580151530301540
Franklin townshipLycoming County903371670000370
Franklin townshipSnyder County21456762523400001760
Franklin townshipSusquehanna County1038471200000980
Franklin cityVenango County6269197463292213244166267750
Franklin townshipYork County488613481880488232402040
Franklin Park boroughAllegheny County1430145436093705120118160
Franklintown boroughYork County502758921224160160
Frankstown townshipBlair County736223851510352414654250
Frazer townshipAllegheny County1084495090000410
Fredonia boroughMercer County49116502114010260
Freeburg boroughSnyder County6262121953300050
Freedom townshipAdams County815344090002160
Freedom boroughBeaver County16165802393722132480
Freedom townshipBlair County340011401603735002200
Freehold townshipWarren County1294462000000890
Freeland boroughLuzerne County3478693517561431022658180
Freemansburg boroughNorthampton County262157035207038214000
Freeport boroughArmstrong County178754172547255137100
Freeport townshipGreene County238105000000200
French Creek townshipMercer County720297000000880
Frenchcreek townshipVenango County1679643311010001880
Friendsville boroughSusquehanna County11544000000170
Fulton townshipLancaster County31598152624419001400
Gaines townshipTioga County5375476600001245
Galeton boroughPotter County11945310448241310270
Gallagher townshipClinton County389433260000210
Gallitzin boroughCambria County160662913253910019210
Gallitzin townshipCambria County1192482100000330
Gamble townshipLycoming County786342170000220
Garrett boroughSomerset County426133146400450
Gaskill townshipJefferson County771250202000580
Geistown boroughCambria County2340896917158755550
Genesee townshipPotter County92239601301100840
Georges townshipFayette County64462228752150005700
Georgetown boroughBeaver County1577110000000
German townshipFayette County4956180026711900002190
Germany townshipAdams County270292981342100450
Gettysburg boroughAdams County762795045539628016538180240
Gibson townshipCameron County1293490000001180
Gibson townshipSusquehanna County9875410400001130
Gilberton boroughSchuylkill County93617327906600340
Gilmore townshipGreene County242123100000160
Gilpin townshipArmstrong County271110374100500600
Girard townshipClearfield County5463433800001280
Girard boroughErie County3018950147410545071830
Girard townshipErie County50101329674461160316650
Girardville boroughSchuylkill County146521350042372360120
Glade townshipWarren County22159122201680013790
Glasgow boroughBeaver County1133200000060
Glassport boroughAllegheny County443518581671696912127600
Glenburn townshipLackawanna County11314759812000210
Glen Campbell boroughIndiana County2479815000030
Glendon boroughNorthampton County45794453740020
Glenfield boroughAllegheny County23980200140000
Glen Hope boroughClearfield County16060000200120
Glenolden boroughDelaware County7167924111317717618124932800
Glen Osborne boroughAllegheny County618231100000000
Glen Rock boroughYork County191052813642364725020
Goldsboro boroughYork County12503086802790020
Gordon boroughSchuylkill County76522176140290000
Goshen townshipClearfield County469342208000530
Graham townshipClearfield County13905240060001450
Grampian boroughClearfield County452150045000250
Grant townshipIndiana County618282070020930
Granville townshipBradford County9213520406100870
Granville townshipMifflin County50291736590402413504080
Gratz boroughDauphin County830253313210011240
Gray townshipGreene County18374012100130
Great Bend boroughSusquehanna County8902376223915540430
Great Bend townshipSusquehanna County16685561332680002010
Green townshipForest County2177764000003020
Green townshipIndiana County368513393602046062740
Greencastle boroughFranklin County40341045190119241123227440
Greene townshipBeaver County21947144000001520
Greene townshipClinton County1838628100013001000
Greene townshipErie County46341840107310000420
Greene townshipFranklin County1746551517251133131481331198700
Greene townshipGreene County513171000000640
Greene townshipMercer County1297408000000700
Greene townshipPike County3835277122471536094843
Greenfield townshipBlair County405112968118471233903360
Greenfield townshipErie County211765022800031010
Greenfield townshipLackawanna County2337955599000765
Green Hills boroughWashington County361300010000
Green Lane boroughMontgomery County4761463383180020
Greensboro boroughGreene County30912229000050
Greensburg cityWestmoreland County144764355311748628439516695200
Green Tree boroughAllegheny County4843207190934014800
Greenville boroughMercer County5717164333314198159016660
Greenville townshipSomerset County6882501120000160
Greenwich townshipBerks County372011090142669003870
Greenwood townshipClearfield County319154000000660
Greenwood townshipColumbia County215481624344030760
Greenwood townshipCrawford County1316476809000960
Greenwood townshipJuniata County583251200000180
Greenwood townshipPerry County9804102010000390
Gregg townshipCentre County28509561944230013630
Gregg townshipUnion County47483354460000860
Grove townshipCameron County1114260110001870
Grove City boroughMercer County8123191479146238132110159610
Grugan townshipClinton County37104000000230
Guilford townshipFranklin County146754907688138176108511991900
Gulich townshipClearfield County11545210017000940
Haines townshipCentre County14817262237300560
Halfmoon townshipCentre County2732935470700390
Halifax boroughDauphin County10081971320294191850
Halifax townshipDauphin County35441342141412030111340
Hallam boroughYork County265842130599754414015800
Hallstead boroughSusquehanna County1217372466659454300
Hamburg boroughBerks County4376938668562056529124170
Hamilton townshipAdams County253497517516000230
Hamilton townshipFranklin County110493440294200804225183890
Hamilton townshipMcKean County535496200000610
Hamilton townshipMonroe County88702800101591900933320
Hamilton townshipTioga County532247076000491
Hamiltonban townshipAdams County2095878530000690
Hamlin townshipMcKean County655448000000843
Hampden townshipCumberland County2925682401987573422445514885270
Hampton townshipAllegheny County184126091750365215926133500
Hanover townshipBeaver County363211571010127601490
Hanover townshipLehigh County170621725528139139161070
Hanover townshipLuzerne County10938349068044928017095197720
Hanover townshipNorthampton County1138532824007354123106343390
Hanover townshipWashington County26259541204813002500
Hanover boroughYork County1550629521950699647266326336347
Harborcreek townshipErie County175215386151141521271874451920
Harford townshipSusquehanna County13996494844391010
Harmar townshipAllegheny County30677645153369397501050
Harmony townshipBeaver County310814642717700000
Harmony boroughButler County10113531561690080
Harmony townshipForest County2956560000001220
Harmony townshipSusquehanna County490252220000720
Harris townshipCentre County54462055231177220131500
Harrisburg cityDauphin County49278298811753185326261293124031901140
Harrison townshipAllegheny County104413790516131759630922500
Harrison townshipBedford County9384739409001310
Harrison townshipPotter County10044193026000990
Harrisville boroughButler County9652910625300240
Hartleton boroughUnion County2489100400020
Hartley townshipUnion County17381111616220001900
Harveys Lake boroughLuzerne County2781165012932322000380
Hastings boroughCambria County11734841443916012290
Hatboro boroughMontgomery County74361635377179734110562890
Hatfield boroughMontgomery County3320449301811141157713000
Hatfield townshipMontgomery County17547328015113613617910105303978
Haverford townshipDelaware County4908913080318843531086269954160
Hawley boroughWayne County134139541621483296163
Hawthorn boroughClarion County420150024001110
Haycock townshipBucks County213382824420000150
Hayfield townshipCrawford County28951118205100002420
Haysville boroughAllegheny County833910000000
Hazle townshipLuzerne County9549277211871357416691571150
Hazleton cityLuzerne County248824090337471113185781814091550
Heath townshipJefferson County1124322000001652
Hebron townshipPotter County662414600000540
Hector townshipPotter County355307000200790
Hegins townshipSchuylkill County345012469620774500680
Heidelberg boroughAllegheny County1247534724513129930
Heidelberg townshipBerks County1605561129360060
Heidelberg townshipLebanon County41761364126002740000
Heidelberg townshipLehigh County34851092162560000960
Heidelberg townshipYork County3074111613514000260
Hellam townshipYork County5996232817404756003410
Hellertown boroughNorthampton County5833147149014972692716470
Hemlock townshipColumbia County229685758500024230
Hempfield townshipMercer County3688147118411981546570
Hempfield townshipWestmoreland County4137613861117814627220027987315299
Henderson townshipHuntingdon County10094274000021020
Henderson townshipJefferson County19455791804000820
Henry Clay townshipFayette County1610992048801302180
Hepburn townshipLycoming County273310275392200014623
Hereford townshipBerks County29509002034180003420
Hermitage cityMercer County159015537426411746613072622870
Herndon boroughNorthumberland County43413717101920010
Herrick townshipBradford County669277503000510
Herrick townshipSusquehanna County59955326618000510
Hickory townshipForest County3488234000001380
Hickory townshipLawrence County2528866601941941580
Highland townshipAdams County920404250000130
Highland townshipChester County135941617518000450
Highland townshipClarion County529308000000760
Highland townshipElk County457451900000890
Highspire boroughDauphin County261248328115071695575730
Hillsgrove townshipSullivan County2792351100240520
Hilltown townshipBucks County15242402611991676988111421130
Hollenback townshipLuzerne County1307432830000640
Hollidaysburg boroughBlair County575518041602982211693740200
Homer townshipPotter County452241681000140
Homer City boroughIndiana County1742634768443000350
Homestead boroughAllegheny County31539121081322859740172290
Homewood boroughBeaver County1106125100000
Honesdale boroughWayne County429411738454424166094740
Honey Brook boroughChester County1798390170385529021540
Honey Brook townshipChester County8169180735940530312464030
Hookstown boroughBeaver County1476500000080
Hooversville boroughSomerset County54023520400033110
Hop Bottom boroughSusquehanna County267944200000140
Hopewell townshipBeaver County1249046194475368411701751240
Hopewell boroughBedford County26079000011070
Hopewell townshipBedford County1925811001001601580
Hopewell townshipCumberland County300381029000001260
Hopewell townshipHuntingdon County5013190000001502
Hopewell townshipWashington County9313472001000180
Hopewell townshipYork County544818448600000600
Horsham townshipMontgomery County2646957592292204432363585387320
Horton townshipElk County1472590310329001120
Houston boroughWashington County13263953888253375130
Houtzdale boroughClearfield County793310217161100360
Hovey townshipArmstrong County5360004000120
Howard boroughCentre County6812312849180000
Howard townshipCentre County917304420000490
Howe townshipForest County2655154000001170
Howe townshipPerry County377204320000270
Hubley townshipSchuylkill County7152728264500130
Hughestown boroughLuzerne County1525548504510000210
Hughesville boroughLycoming County204158549708766545100
Hulmeville boroughBucks County9672524729782060
Hummelstown boroughDauphin County458311691972291022645892440
Hunker boroughWestmoreland County313117001000110
Hunlock townshipLuzerne County2261867027518001370
Huntingdon boroughHuntingdon County702517301832652582070260110
Huntington townshipAdams County236281915005001270
Huntington townshipLuzerne County20837031136102900910
Huston townshipBlair County1441451000300660
Huston townshipCentre County130945130140001390
Huston townshipClearfield County13216820000002450
Hyde Park boroughWestmoreland County44120529500060
Hydetown boroughCrawford County7412170374000250
Hyndman boroughBedford County78431321465180260
Independence townshipBeaver County271984801400002010
Independence townshipWashington County167059883712400420
Indiana townshipAllegheny County7268251417854147330590
Indiana boroughIndiana County136902483131685564371353558110
Indian Lake boroughSomerset County4065992901127000
Industry boroughBeaver County1788774930700300
Ingram boroughAllegheny County328410793824375781778200
Irvona boroughClearfield County661216650000460
Irwin townshipVenango County144544601000001860
Irwin boroughWestmoreland County384110326616812424818419600
Ivyland boroughBucks County9792107241620000
Jackson townshipButler County3717131075611522002500
Jackson townshipCambria County41911802508268001510
Jackson townshipColumbia County701285500000410
Jackson townshipDauphin County18697122600000560
Jackson townshipGreene County553180000000610
Jackson townshipHuntingdon County837613320000860
Jackson townshipLebanon County863726941762365001503780
Jackson townshipLuzerne County4637956003000180
Jackson townshipLycoming County419183120000280
Jackson townshipMercer County12725191000000740
Jackson townshipMonroe County68572543495045430131380
Jackson townshipNorthumberland County861447171120813400
Jackson townshipPerry County521229910000250
Jackson townshipSnyder County185751682101500540
Jackson townshipSusquehanna County827544652000880
Jackson townshipTioga County1837632142400001380
Jackson townshipVenango County9763260000001842
Jackson townshipYork County78842135361127702604960
Jackson Center boroughMercer County19157250000190
Jacobus boroughYork County19036341511200080
Jamestown boroughMercer County613251094250400
Jay townshipElk County21171051136000142350
Jeannette cityWestmoreland County934136164274092396652173150
Jeddo boroughLuzerne County25971140000000
Jefferson townshipBerks County17816581600000610
Jefferson townshipButler County536714921061458002123690
Jefferson townshipDauphin County276174300000110
Jefferson townshipFayette County198069310271810001010
Jefferson boroughGreene County27992330860190
Jefferson townshipGreene County22528902116190002100
Jefferson townshipLackawanna County3719150303314140011216
Jefferson townshipMercer County210861992100002403
Jefferson townshipSomerset County1364733611344156400750
Jefferson townshipWashington County1161478000000190
Jefferson boroughYork County622196801890000
Jefferson Hills boroughAllegheny County112443637585323523078441150
Jenkins townshipLuzerne County4458114032471683001743700
Jenkintown boroughMontgomery County44515274328614801059300
Jenks townshipForest County5025119810130172770
Jenner townshipSomerset County394514993501301302440
Jennerstown boroughSomerset County6472787210110040
Jermyn boroughLackawanna County21776967190143306094
Jersey Shore boroughLycoming County42701199122230159511110110
Jessup boroughLackawanna County453614361092132481703300
Jessup townshipSusquehanna County470225303000190
Jim Thorpe boroughCarbon County4650115467814358231834240
Johnsonburg boroughElk County2423952151244634039280
Johnstown cityCambria County199675773239086397462432510743936
Jones townshipElk County1408100053209001356
Jonestown boroughLebanon County1783506983562046110
Jordan townshipClearfield County450213200000740
Jordan townshipLycoming County955343267000810
Jordan townshipNorthumberland County6892671320002320
Juniata townshipBedford County10294900200001080
Juniata townshipBlair County1010410000000920
Juniata townshipHuntingdon County429295037500810
Juniata townshipPerry County12705222100000550
Juniata Terrace boroughMifflin County625102580000023
Kane boroughMcKean County35801295578836751166270
Karns City boroughButler County18068011530030
Karthaus townshipClearfield County6272642510000550
Keating townshipMcKean County292910642117013002550
Keating townshipPotter County241362000000540
Kelly townshipUnion County529498318948516810130920
Kenhorst boroughBerks County286591520431800000
Kennedy townshipAllegheny County8058264648944929897159100
Kennett townshipChester County8104235655219883282939614
Kennett Square boroughChester County613810503311211562851476700
Kidder townshipCarbon County13672144466287464260940
Kilbuck townshipAllegheny County63229900000000
Kimmel townshipBedford County152348833619111361990
King townshipBedford County136143390019001040
Kingsley townshipForest County21710740000002270
Kingston boroughLuzerne County12959338893463761738322955800
Kingston townshipLuzerne County69442423797111917001390
Kiskiminetas townshipArmstrong County461617660036451303360
Kistler boroughMifflin County3591361680000120
Kittanning boroughArmstrong County3863105228023319621338322590
Kittanning townshipArmstrong County2066723004016211670
Kline townshipSchuylkill County148249310446231200170
Knox boroughClarion County1140400804141252610
Knox townshipClarion County10704851900003210
Knox townshipClearfield County583250000000750
Knox townshipJefferson County998455500000920
Knoxville boroughTioga County63916244341600392
Koppel boroughBeaver County666262561415280000
Kulpmont boroughNorthumberland County2841511836233511083500
Kutztown boroughBerks County5035874612204125266205148015
Laceyville boroughWyoming County47413822730110020
Lack townshipJuniata County5654173000001003
Lackawannock townshipMercer County26207623511001202730
Lackawaxen townshipPike County49974623102398200890
Lafayette townshipMcKean County222160714400001250
Laflin boroughLuzerne County154253212011700000
Lake townshipLuzerne County235776902000001230
Lake townshipMercer County768238408054380
Lake townshipWayne County51573971764200001110
Lake City boroughErie County29789191269115400540
Lamar townshipClinton County254997701513000360
Lancaster townshipButler County25338560800001110
Lancaster cityLancaster County595563078114422179279217728701814630
Lancaster townshipLancaster County170382605224134436882364509100
Landingville boroughSchuylkill County10438102400000
Landisburg boroughPerry County22559950000100
Lanesboro boroughSusquehanna County452190076002860
Langhorne boroughBucks County15363365124752209400
Langhorne Manor boroughBucks County156925712212400000
Lansdale boroughMontgomery County165062015217639672141540684950
Lansdowne boroughDelaware County10641150115355016991077350400
Lansford boroughCarbon County3819721122629132625212190
La Plume townshipLackawanna County48512821820001050
Laporte boroughSullivan County320188810000110
Laporte townshipSullivan County451521600000300
Larimer townshipSomerset County548193300002540
Larksville boroughLuzerne County441415721978154411538550
Lathrop townshipSusquehanna County957337052002860
Latimore townshipAdams County258998615290000550
Latrobe boroughWestmoreland County80713002151286243245131237150
Laureldale boroughBerks County3888979532415002846100
Laurel Mountain boroughWestmoreland County19110800000000
Laurel Run boroughLuzerne County5821466000001040
Lausanne townshipCarbon County270112000000100
Lawrence townshipClearfield County7567264713553863122754730
Lawrence townshipTioga County176644324270002980
Lawrence Park townshipErie County3884101945124544300840
Lawrenceville boroughTioga County533124736372160780
Leacock townshipLancaster County54791160177147488002330
Lebanon cityLebanon County257033086392311731105629361626170
Lebanon townshipWayne County562349320000490
LeBoeuf townshipErie County1675590700000620
Leechburg boroughArmstrong County21148194968422018123170
Leesport boroughBerks County20544472475163210000
Leet townshipAllegheny County1589637023340000
Leetsdale boroughAllegheny County125739111615138107300
Lehigh townshipCarbon County517258730000300
Lehigh townshipNorthampton County10433335013254740006300
Lehigh townshipWayne County19721469290001303780
Lehighton boroughCarbon County53321124578427156166974800
Lehman townshipLuzerne County3481132174390672771180
Lehman townshipPike County102365834442036363512350
Leidy townshipClinton County906312040002110
Lemon townshipWyoming County118563051003001010
Lemoyne boroughCumberland County464484469913818522511219660
Lenhartsville boroughBerks County16044136050000
Lenox townshipSusquehanna County15937890700001540
Le Raysville boroughBradford County282763102000120
Leroy townshipBradford County677310000000490
Letterkenny townshipFranklin County2400837321450001610
Lewis townshipLycoming County9033901017151900640
Lewis townshipNorthumberland County21026731470000380
Lewis townshipUnion County1499642693000890
Lewisberry boroughYork County48113312173000010
Lewisburg boroughUnion County575379526216525045620612300
Lewis Run boroughMcKean County676286161012360330
Lewistown boroughMifflin County82642052734680230160591701040
Liberty townshipAdams County1326500090000330
Liberty boroughAllegheny County2529110782161815000
Liberty townshipBedford County14275447031600990
Liberty townshipCentre County2084825380430001425
Liberty townshipMcKean County14926399090031718
Liberty townshipMercer County14305242300120430
Liberty townshipMontour County177558033013001030
Liberty townshipSusquehanna County12974219400001790
Liberty boroughTioga County28266019030010
Liberty townshipTioga County109443800140001160
Licking townshipClarion County695259100000190
Licking Creek townshipFulton County155757351000001500
Ligonier boroughWestmoreland County145363061351312836490
Ligonier townshipWestmoreland County6495334313665300632210
Lilly boroughCambria County846311725311300180
Limerick townshipMontgomery County18776420717121001124383872321810
Limestone townshipClarion County177264768070011311
Limestone townshipLycoming County1973718386000420
Limestone townshipMontour County10733192900000220
Limestone townshipUnion County1934685090000460
Limestone townshipWarren County2697480000003850
Lincoln boroughAllegheny County105746509000090
Lincoln townshipBedford County406130020000340
Lincoln townshipHuntingdon County290207240000470
Lincoln townshipSomerset County1433551309300780
Linesville boroughCrawford County1001373146223000270
Litchfield townshipBradford County131643214280001330
Lititz boroughLancaster County92691933118621219512811629000
Little Beaver townshipLawrence County13793190008002050
Little Britain townshipLancaster County42171375330170001430
Little Mahanoy townshipNorthumberland County406169250000170
Little Meadows boroughSusquehanna County20812102300080
Littlestown boroughAdams County4439118224318716414646800
Liverpool boroughPerry County784247441134759600
Liverpool townshipPerry County10424231440000540
Lock Haven cityClinton County9540149433946756546685465920
Locust townshipColumbia County1290584046000580
Logan townshipBlair County1252140401981411151671761716190
Logan townshipClinton County8942793600000380
Logan townshipHuntingdon County642273203802510
Loganton boroughClinton County506175384000100
Loganville boroughYork County1169429723920030
London Britain townshipChester County32231150016030000
Londonderry townshipBedford County1947754151800001420
Londonderry townshipChester County233373577224000460
Londonderry townshipDauphin County52461776310000145030
London Grove townshipChester County84872046158381900153550
Long Branch boroughWashington County441173030000290
Longswamp townshipBerks County571914061190291501775040
Lorain boroughCambria County7423692131322000
Loretto boroughCambria County12037810724371000
Lower Allen townshipCumberland County189234577466108157447491930500
Lower Alsace townshipBerks County447912523802159911074760
Lower Augusta townshipNorthumberland County8783861502000380
Lower Burrell cityWestmoreland County11413437633890999356206860
Lower Chanceford townshipYork County307010432934000017719
Lower Chichester townshipDelaware County347929076013269280900
Lower Frankford townshipCumberland County15605330030001690
Lower Frederick townshipMontgomery County48851150646972100000
Lower Gwynedd townshipMontgomery County1151927728188811221713362400
Lower Heidelberg townshipBerks County571717271980000171130
Lower Macungie townshipLehigh County317897813321579300385422425810
Lower Mahanoy townshipNorthumberland County1443617209139016380
Lower Makefield townshipBucks County3262188702218202370342241209259
Lower Merion townshipMontgomery County585001365328274228828138244510210
Lower Mifflin townshipCumberland County18574770303002430
Lower Milford townshipLehigh County3890128623853200080
Lower Moreland townshipMontgomery County1318637581916293200472240
Lower Mount Bethel townshipNorthampton County308010802750240001540
Lower Nazareth townshipNorthampton County5992207565512230000
Lower Oxford townshipChester County504597545011000670
Lower Paxton townshipDauphin County48381127253310262911218516185582350
Lower Pottsgrove townshipMontgomery County12135310012501718834641241450
Lower Providence townshipMontgomery County26192586662217113227853411263590
Lower Salford townshipMontgomery County1529538888783091288623348800
Lower Saucon townshipNorthampton County107503571487518159900300
Lower Southampton townshipBucks County190815211745122924531222663690
Lower Swatara townshipDauphin County8750230473559400225840
Lower Towamensing townshipCarbon County3207902790003301830
Lower Turkeyfoot townshipSomerset County5563236000001250
Lower Tyrone townshipFayette County11483410800001000
Lower Windsor townshipYork County74852446102702700115150
Lower Yoder townshipCambria County257515401002612601100
Lowhill townshipLehigh County2188812606500150
Loyalhanna townshipWestmoreland County200475726550001260
Loyalsock townshipLycoming County1107333692512248723719246812546
Lumber townshipCameron County164331000000540
Lurgan townshipFranklin County2255811400090490
Luzerne townshipFayette County59151668950170001630
Luzerne boroughLuzerne County2822975192203754028147100
Lycoming townshipLycoming County134651436131330840
Lykens boroughDauphin County1726564192474152633120
Lykens townshipDauphin County1704499703000493
Lynn townshipLehigh County432614371220493188720
Lyons boroughBerks County62411094014240080
McAdoo boroughSchuylkill County23424604471391077680120
McCalmont townshipJefferson County1196457468000600
McCandless townshipAllegheny County28739808812161137547611221223600
McClure boroughSnyder County11273333341191500160
McConnellsburg boroughFulton County103729073346942150290
McDonald boroughAllegheny County51079235536911156600
McEwensville boroughNorthumberland County44112229041100270
McHenry townshipLycoming County112447000000560
McIntyre townshipLycoming County461258090000250
McKean boroughErie County453127712171003350
McKean townshipErie County44101279250010004260
McKeesport cityAllegheny County1948876286945324055684301042370
McKees Rocks boroughAllegheny County603716044333224133774822080
McNett townshipLycoming County175153000200190
McSherrystown boroughAdams County304471033940163123062120
Macungie boroughLehigh County3132409493581482221144200
McVeytown boroughMifflin County3641297113000090
Madison townshipArmstrong County837460300000720
Madison townshipClarion County12675250012000580
Madison townshipColumbia County1446553267040940
Madison townshipLackawanna County267687952900002615
Madison boroughWestmoreland County39118229000070
Mahaffey boroughClearfield County372122210000230
Mahanoy townshipSchuylkill County3277214246247080270
Mahanoy City boroughSchuylkill County4036265171099830015400
Mahoning townshipArmstrong County14886181224030720
Mahoning townshipCarbon County42321675670001001280
Mahoning townshipLawrence County297696937000002816
Mahoning townshipMontour County41731268179595721702500
Maidencreek townshipBerks County9384251875900016959510
Main townshipColumbia County13504561001217130910
Malvern boroughChester County343856152446597010327700
Manchester townshipWayne County7605433838301180
Manchester boroughYork County2754727713273988895810
Manchester townshipYork County184225110182523781106026630
Manheim boroughLancaster County488111274501731268400120
Manheim townshipLancaster County3956898062718211424110358612234321
Manheim townshipYork County342812728000023450
Mann townshipBedford County5173100000001090
Manns Choice boroughBedford County2649851312000130
Manor townshipArmstrong County4174169569139828001790
Manor townshipLancaster County2057144862285124465319373884860
Manor boroughWestmoreland County33081170592615000140
Manorville boroughArmstrong County464165149717010
Mansfield boroughTioga County32798231322622114661591150
Mapleton boroughHuntingdon County43017315616000190
Marcus Hook boroughDelaware County2251904159622664431270
Marianna boroughWashington County5072182800000140
Marietta boroughLancaster County26155062867886625352440
Marion townshipBeaver County7162894614800250
Marion townshipBerks County153861338601170163
Marion townshipButler County1245466839000940
Marion townshipCentre County12374021560000130
Marion Center boroughIndiana County441133221181500140
Marion Heights boroughNorthumberland County709253833000040
Marklesburg boroughHuntingdon County22613160100050
Markleysburg boroughFayette County30777309000230
Marlborough townshipMontgomery County332699297481305201300
Marple townshipDelaware County23685714848414927212113845300
Mars boroughButler County1650511710045483312900
Marshall townshipAllegheny County82322556355466915323600
Martic townshipLancaster County523217085622187001580
Martinsburg boroughBlair County187663250357261726970
Marysville boroughPerry County2534748242598341623620
Masontown boroughFayette County336211888088589000460
Matamoras boroughPike County22678222192471202700
Maxatawny townshipBerks County726811441134943860840
Mayberry townshipMontour County223116000000130
Mayfield boroughLackawanna County1755668231103603030
Mead townshipWarren County14417463303001180
Meadville cityCrawford County13105323922710735434641863982330
Mechanicsburg boroughCumberland County90162614823224235408669390
Mechanicsville boroughSchuylkill County4441434510000040
Media boroughDelaware County5346565727322264213304406300
Mehoopany townshipWyoming County8463522211200560
Menallen townshipAdams County3528125801930000800
Menallen townshipFayette County40881419715107002640
Menno townshipMifflin County176250047210000190
Mercer townshipButler County1301432801710301140
Mercer boroughMercer County1720616166616857102990
Mercersburg boroughFranklin County14934258897644823080
Meshoppen boroughWyoming County4411332303100020
Meshoppen townshipWyoming County780286002911001263
Metal townshipFranklin County179378052210000970
Meyersdale boroughSomerset County18926752192101325133670
Middleburg boroughSnyder County14803335275754601540
Middlebury townshipTioga County132749372990091609
Middlecreek townshipSnyder County216168704019401130
Middlecreek townshipSomerset County846598444827601641041140
Middle Paxton townshipDauphin County5060190501336166901440
Middleport boroughSchuylkill County431118107012100030
Middlesex townshipButler County55492130450000162210
Middlesex townshipCumberland County734518991813805940039518
Middle Smithfield townshipMonroe County157416506792312141262704100
Middle Taylor townshipCambria County783329020000190
Middletown townshipBucks County4522411325192817926549213091759740
Middletown boroughDauphin County909816038063333082753564972190
Middletown townshipDelaware County1594243096375427611421389130
Middletown townshipSusquehanna County274211000001530
Midland boroughBeaver County2561449356146254983454160
Midway boroughWashington County78527414213720080
Mifflin townshipColumbia County23178853390008700
Mifflin townshipDauphin County734235200000130
Mifflin boroughJuniata County559891133020126060
Mifflin townshipLycoming County1084388000000830
Mifflinburg boroughUnion County35331112136102907744281370
Mifflintown boroughJuniata County1055194100512559114800
Miles townshipCentre County2046713292712000650
Milesburg boroughCentre County959297362381000320
Milford townshipBucks County100022988545395185139540
Milford townshipJuniata County210870048170253041410
Milford boroughPike County11243921853338195200
Milford townshipPike County1462626471162600100
Milford townshipSomerset County1605670000000760
Millbourne boroughDelaware County12532711121853100100
Millcreek townshipClarion County434464000000800
Millcreek townshipErie County53948158041208599136812841154172010219
Mill Creek boroughHuntingdon County372130353800160
Millcreek townshipLebanon County4021112130402500000
Mill Creek townshipLycoming County755269900000380
Mill Creek townshipMercer County712311040000573
Miller townshipHuntingdon County492245206000410
Miller townshipPerry County95329711384001340
Millersburg boroughDauphin County25386952152189529747400
Millerstown boroughPerry County74523736141500000
Millersville boroughLancaster County83661302679113275204168174147
Mill Hall boroughClinton County16145314453354520360
Millheim boroughCentre County722242252914700220
Millstone townshipElk County79262000000540
Millvale boroughAllegheny County3692948290420232593819400
Mill Village boroughErie County359102428000290
Millville boroughColumbia County8882352211263126840
Milton boroughNorthumberland County6926186848417626510053280620
Mineral townshipVenango County476190000000950
Minersville boroughSchuylkill County4242720112498408811290160
Modena boroughChester County70276127817150010
Mohnton boroughBerks County30606992328111712063000
Monaca boroughBeaver County5614213734259664853261190
Monaghan townshipYork County264289909270001080
Monessen cityWestmoreland County7474354422213416317684251310
Monongahela townshipGreene County180550914000002570
Monongahela cityWashington County4194150690195203933077310
Monroe townshipBedford County14005930000001380
Monroe boroughBradford County621201062970050
Monroe townshipBradford County11454234304001133
Monroe townshipClarion County1507503691749120730
Monroe townshipCumberland County6038220513041001415318
Monroe townshipJuniata County2232721412349001010
Monroe townshipSnyder County410614031241313000860
Monroe townshipWyoming County1642555016250001530
Monroeville municipalityAllegheny County280549055854561027677412080500
Mont Alto boroughFranklin County17654354423813390510
Montgomery townshipFranklin County61872275053560002960
Montgomery townshipIndiana County1512463071701781400
Montgomery boroughLycoming County1549372707196120760
Montgomery townshipMontgomery County25890516930608293352232835370
Montour townshipColumbia County15424821817700301370
Montoursville boroughLycoming County453115562251176028138700
Montrose boroughSusquehanna County173462895756352780140
Moon townshipAllegheny County254906937933782276231148430100
Moore townshipNorthampton County92573091143100605030
Moosic boroughLackawanna County572818343457814267002130
Moreland townshipLycoming County911354400000220
Morgan townshipGreene County238680612000403270
Morris townshipClearfield County289810744732017001990
Morris townshipGreene County618240300000760
Morris townshipHuntingdon County383140500000370
Morris townshipTioga County544501700000930
Morris townshipWashington County105633330200001050
Morrisville boroughBucks County863026114452477218014818190
Morton boroughDelaware County2688417279110884310513800
Moscow boroughLackawanna County193567415421437548100
Mount Carbon boroughSchuylkill County7324210400000
Mount Carmel boroughNorthumberland County572495219972024919148172370
Mount Carmel townshipNorthumberland County3064633705426103085650
Mount Gretna boroughLebanon County24623200000040
Mount Holly Springs boroughCumberland County19505037811043284401060
Mount Jewett boroughMcKean County98237383128000320
Mount Joy townshipAdams County3684154991988310160
Mount Joy boroughLancaster County8071164079111542836811182920
Mount Joy townshipLancaster County10790233010528212717114702010
Mount Lebanon townshipAllegheny County327609696716519895107322385490
Mount Oliver boroughAllegheny County336410387119315784526200
Mount Penn boroughBerks County318244267788265157550
Mount Pleasant townshipAdams County46771541185000003020
Mount Pleasant townshipColumbia County139450815628300570
Mount Pleasant townshipWashington County350913131181843000290
Mount Pleasant townshipWayne County1512798690000574
Mount Pleasant boroughWestmoreland County435315331391491345744137480
Mount Pleasant townshipWestmoreland County1064139401861781462914115500
Mount Pocono boroughMonroe County308076517243441416917900
Mount Union boroughHuntingdon County249078937128113580100610
Mountville boroughLancaster County284842532216437130013200
Mount Wolf boroughYork County164845511748101031000
Muddy Creek townshipButler County22595884500003854
Muhlenberg townshipBerks County200495055200521832283137893750
Muncy boroughLycoming County23467733354709607950
Muncy townshipLycoming County10774337813000280
Muncy Creek townshipLycoming County3520106035320721403160
Munhall boroughAllegheny County112963648335542129559304376200
Munster townshipCambria County6132210315000220
Murrysville municipalityWestmoreland County1997270346647654321013202700
Myerstown boroughLebanon County31486712902027032642290
Nanticoke cityLuzerne County102962998102427153223338278190
Nanty-Glo boroughCambria County2605114065393710027206
Napier townshipBedford County196483927000002600
Narberth boroughMontgomery County43308344868917911713214100
Nazareth boroughNorthampton County570610034754331632639646600
Nelson townshipTioga County5011422024050410
Nescopeck boroughLuzerne County153243690747616118400
Nescopeck townshipLuzerne County1225458000000440
Neshannock townshipLawrence County9340341522108329516789160
Nesquehoning boroughCarbon County32598524391405609100
Nether Providence townshipDelaware County1377738848071158419314916
Neville townshipAllegheny County10963443258190110300
New Albany boroughBradford County2909201724000190
New Alexandria boroughWestmoreland County609240069600110
New Baltimore boroughSomerset County1927900500020
New Beaver boroughLawrence County14504141031510002120
New Berlin boroughUnion County1024343161915800100
Newberry townshipYork County155094376762381422300137212
New Bethlehem boroughClarion County9683343741311129030
New Brighton boroughBeaver County5889183912132812159206314100
New Britain boroughBucks County30316143018335300450
New Britain townshipBucks County1117930108102911998817010111
New Buffalo boroughPerry County112340240000100
Newburg boroughClearfield County593700050060
Newburg boroughCumberland County27811758230010
New Castle cityLawrence County224348598363570650360144980630
New Castle townshipSchuylkill County389139433000210
New Centerville boroughSomerset County1535202000040
New Columbus boroughLuzerne County21277004000330
New Cumberland boroughCumberland County7305243444327840416184090
New Eagle boroughWashington County2143712385728160522080
Newell boroughFayette County53322227000070
New Florence boroughWestmoreland County64921013560000140
New Freedom boroughYork County458614132610209245000
New Galilee boroughBeaver County401148060000260
New Garden townshipChester County12123330226171206034762700
New Hanover townshipMontgomery County124534058435023000450
New Holland boroughLancaster County5445122141125723251826100
New Hope boroughBucks County25064992931231588813812900
New Kensington cityWestmoreland County126794536408551320367205425800
New Lebanon boroughMercer County22458050000270
Newlin townshipChester County128445819151000050
New London townshipChester County590319051100000620
New Milford boroughSusquehanna County9552600115152317350
New Milford townshipSusquehanna County1756953232905501810
New Morgan boroughBerks County75700200020
New Oxford boroughAdams County2142429149625510693950
New Paris boroughBedford County1937177100010
New Philadelphia boroughSchuylkill County101919327271837140110
Newport townshipLuzerne County5378124946711919453333190
Newport boroughPerry County14863291746210718293000
New Ringgold boroughSchuylkill County301782201210010
Newry boroughBlair County266781140890130
New Salem boroughYork County830327816000000
New Sewickley townshipBeaver County73832337305107117942007310
New Stanton boroughWestmoreland County25587003439277912478170
Newton townshipLackawanna County280994052129000450
Newton Hamilton boroughMifflin County1416484000050
Newtown boroughBucks County2041545254378427242500
Newtown townshipBucks County195823643319610612522223521400
Newtown townshipDelaware County127593652611551237911364700
New Vernon townshipMercer County498152000000500
Newville boroughCumberland County122825113661947500120
New Washington boroughClearfield County432300000060
New Wilmington boroughLawrence County234839640217723334140
Nicholson townshipFayette County163257861100001300
Nicholson boroughWyoming County7632540318203640
Nicholson townshipWyoming County136259032023906803
Nippenose townshipLycoming County667205889000600
Nockamixon townshipBucks County341414461865210810360
Norristown boroughMontgomery County3455616776997144912128731025137790
North Abington townshipLackawanna County74328350000030
Northampton townshipBucks County394111082220751379333942054560
Northampton boroughNorthampton County98881661171417815922187416120
Northampton townshipSomerset County287204000001280
North Annville townshipLebanon County23107723274323017310
North Apollo boroughArmstrong County1367542314202020120
North Beaver townshipLawrence County402715361010170001960
North Belle Vernon boroughWestmoreland County182978038101102430100
North Bethlehem townshipWashington County154461961513000760
North Braddock boroughAllegheny County47941858299772492811319500
North Branch townshipWyoming County218111011000190
North Buffalo townshipArmstrong County29541024550001901340
North Catasauqua boroughNorthampton County2831714246722111533000
North Centre townshipColumbia County21566442000002240
North Charleroi boroughWashington County13585103529142669990
North Codorus townshipYork County90142626212769831436324432
North Cornwall townshipLebanon County77701765681425710525616500
North Coventry townshipChester County79942416198352449323315890
North East boroughErie County42011040952112081237109140
North East townshipErie County6349214229568344403270
Northeast Madison townshipPerry County775360350000430
Northern Cambria boroughCambria County364712424184761041171000
North Fayette townshipAllegheny County145203505111323642505592927660
North Franklin townshipWashington County4558152769819840164320
North Heidelberg townshipBerks County13284730001700200
North Hopewell townshipYork County280193217000001680
North Huntingdon townshipWestmoreland County30565114504321071841931293082890
North Irwin boroughWestmoreland County82731451528240000
North Lebanon townshipLebanon County11774359735717770345105330
North Londonderry townshipLebanon County833025417964226131513500
North Mahoning townshipIndiana County16055025100000880
North Manheim townshipSchuylkill County36891290625953200381300
North Middleton townshipCumberland County114782980891984115280664500
Northmoreland townshipWyoming County145551961710000983
North Newton townshipCumberland County250574901140551630
North Sewickley townshipBeaver County5491186603400001530
North Shenango townshipCrawford County130612587020005603
North Strabane townshipWashington County14233417014686697830169660
North Towanda townshipBradford County10213113044830168260
Northumberland boroughNorthumberland County3711114439161114541028100
North Union townshipFayette County124134259250284188118952625800
North Union townshipSchuylkill County122164150922000340
North Versailles townshipAllegheny County101383693505117156336153462170
North Wales boroughMontgomery County32506433701581386100110
North Whitehall townshipLehigh County16154464758156195157361056920
North Woodbury townshipBlair County26406121430511519881530
North York boroughYork County208614142215011614233300
Norwegian townshipSchuylkill County1870742168361029152540
Norwich townshipMcKean County5613700820001410
Norwood boroughDelaware County58961130635138912513848200
Nottingham townshipWashington County30151104125400001310
Noxen townshipWyoming County9643480931400640
Noyes townshipClinton County272346200000440
Nuangola boroughLuzerne County81242200000070
Oakdale boroughAllegheny County151253934202835121180
Oakland townshipButler County2910101503670002080
Oakland boroughSusquehanna County5912452163000140
Oakland townshipSusquehanna County5012100011000440
Oakland townshipVenango County13734820600001314
Oakmont boroughAllegheny County644016605222291922819627300
Ogle townshipSomerset County514246270005220
O'Hara townshipAllegheny County88093255155933203438400
Ohio townshipAllegheny County6098159739275114211405300
Ohiopyle boroughFayette County222300000000
Ohioville boroughBeaver County3468129038080001980
Oil City cityVenango County1010133601336173032464827380
Oil Creek townshipCrawford County185172721403001810
Oil Creek townshipVenango County862316206000860
Oklahoma boroughWestmoreland County756365586504100
Old Forge boroughLackawanna County80902829345435523613271040
Old Lycoming townshipLycoming County5009171910885337614202430
Oley townshipBerks County37171327139610510000
Oliver townshipJefferson County1189471000000930
Oliver townshipMifflin County206584925250099750
Oliver townshipPerry County199354865352354060950
Olyphant boroughLackawanna County51271550833581591508415800
Oneida townshipHuntingdon County9954492237000493
Ontelaunee townshipBerks County217172791761600200
Orange townshipColumbia County1160495004000790
Orangeville boroughColumbia County4181231191380020
Orbisonia boroughHuntingdon County443161069046170
Oregon townshipWayne County7213196108000120
Orrstown boroughFranklin County294876010020230
Orwell townshipBradford County10043656000001070
Orwigsburg boroughSchuylkill County2995727275741476680290
Osceola townshipTioga County6702332150900410
Osceola Mills boroughClearfield County115844908387153250
Oswayo boroughPotter County2036400000090
Oswayo townshipPotter County265143000000450
Otter Creek townshipMercer County500197100000420
Otto townshipMcKean County171461918113003880
Overfield townshipWyoming County1616814336221803800
Overton townshipBradford County295236001000610
Oxford townshipAdams County552717852005186260111950
Oxford boroughChester County53279432658425816393262800
Packer townshipCarbon County1113448630000490
Paint townshipClarion County162053201913163341480
Paint boroughSomerset County897270716148623090
Paint townshipSomerset County31051211160440001270
Palmer townshipNorthampton County211445975152296389179246385170
Palmerton boroughCarbon County531311857275297109948900
Palmyra boroughLebanon County74881677796282354124532191900
Palmyra townshipPike County32273610835256462601520
Palmyra townshipWayne County1133584163000320
Palo Alto boroughSchuylkill County96231491826000320
Paradise townshipLancaster County5513128718799342500750
Paradise townshipMonroe County3107154201605268000
Paradise townshipYork County389613242515160072110
Parker cityArmstrong County646211411227031560
Parker townshipButler County542236000000510
Parkesburg boroughChester County37217384285827702313700
Parks townshipArmstrong County262999613642350151600
Parkside boroughDelaware County23213363368210300300
Parryville boroughCarbon County5142103822707090
Patterson townshipBeaver County29669536296292540212300
Patterson Heights boroughBeaver County58526662000020
Patton boroughCambria County171366664243401385290
Patton townshipCentre County1582929358926551056011116451480
Paupack townshipWayne County374839006724220001350
Pavia townshipBedford County2561304101300320
Paxtang boroughDauphin County1476409168782050000
Peach Bottom townshipYork County49191679540000017810
Pen Argyl boroughNorthampton County355071551414814345410035
Penbrook boroughDauphin County29865023011971709139000
Penn townshipBerks County21067491300000330
Penn townshipButler County497517932840000522410
Penn townshipCentre County1365520303100001200
Penn townshipChester County5504150823439150142921790
Penn townshipClearfield County13754978000001130
Penn townshipCumberland County297710102256000980
Penn townshipHuntingdon County8916120703001550
Penn townshipLancaster County93372721253153026282591400
Penn townshipLycoming County8684161400800500
Penn townshipPerry County3213943162570158010750
Penn townshipSnyder County4381124513328344301622800
Penn boroughWestmoreland County45317723250090
Penn townshipWestmoreland County19574713044112624470572560
Penn townshipYork County160714867139821284182187980
Penndel boroughBucks County30294647823693296811200
Penn Forest townshipCarbon County958967756211000101940
Penn Hills townshipAllegheny County41838167431116326241223503998710
Penn Lake Park boroughLuzerne County27821500000000
Pennsburg boroughMontgomery County3872603641426138432800
Pennsbury townshipChester County3631100826205794644220
Pennsbury Village boroughAllegheny County737133571124081600
Pequea townshipLancaster County4752157615343433400220
Perkasie boroughBucks County8505197671315720510224664110
Perkiomen townshipMontgomery County9205230477484216010400
Perry townshipArmstrong County355209000000420
Perry townshipBerks County25969753612152800910
Perry townshipClarion County904481040000330
Perry townshipFayette County25118541231546001670
Perry townshipGreene County157555881300001920
Perry townshipJefferson County1178443006000700
Perry townshipLawrence County18917069412000900
Perry townshipMercer County1432449481721002230
Perry townshipSnyder County2207711134291500740
Perryopolis boroughFayette County1906745114363780880
Peters townshipFranklin County4414138032770371901930
Peters townshipWashington County218817115464252537864150
Petersburg boroughHuntingdon County45214213112000070
Petrolia boroughButler County1818801000020
Philadelphia cityPhiladelphia County15696575407440105255985438112562315734813492029219
Philipsburg boroughCentre County273890950756949701901090
Phoenixville boroughChester County167432279278337557554251062880
Piatt townshipLycoming County9123420002300980
Picture Rocks boroughLycoming County7232620171187000
Pike townshipBerks County1517640430000160
Pike townshipBradford County661287300000620
Pike townshipClearfield County2274838001400781270
Pike townshipPotter County2732196065110450
Pillow boroughDauphin County24611100300040
Pine townshipAllegheny County12682365729400022136500
Pine townshipArmstrong County385212144400200
Pine townshipClearfield County599700000000
Pine townshipColumbia County1005440800000450
Pine townshipCrawford County4322503030001590
Pine townshipIndiana County168857670200001440
Pine townshipLycoming County318327000000620
Pine townshipMercer County50561560500000923960
Pine Creek townshipClinton County327910821518680002390
Pine Creek townshipJefferson County1296403330821025420
Pine Grove boroughSchuylkill County19604832178213478145110
Pine Grove townshipSchuylkill County406915089318227881850
Pinegrove townshipVenango County115746111013800920
Pine Grove townshipWarren County26101160371421000550
Piney townshipClarion County38213310000091
Pitcairn boroughAllegheny County3260841832143281145613700
Pittsburgh cityAllegheny County3050126869425218142291063183926860215614724
Pittsfield townshipWarren County12415846300001930
Pittston cityLuzerne County7682209672950154412717171360
Pittston townshipLuzerne County337912101096738000710
Plainfield townshipNorthampton County613421781731610001712910
Plain Grove townshipLawrence County780325000020580
Plains townshipLuzerne County98172859784358105591971501465
Platea boroughErie County409147230004210
Pleasant townshipWarren County23211273140113809433
Pleasant Hills boroughAllegheny County822529752815112972851700
Pleasant Valley townshipPotter County365800000050
Pleasantville boroughBedford County14245061100080
Pleasantville boroughVenango County8983492134000460
Plum boroughAllegheny County2739093791087951762112904421720
Plum townshipVenango County10043746230001200
Plumcreek townshipArmstrong County24078040270012262120
Plumstead townshipBucks County134243356132372434491113520
Plumville boroughIndiana County28210603000080
Plunketts Creek townshipLycoming County682422780000482
Plymouth boroughLuzerne County586314019443852318729115720
Plymouth townshipLuzerne County17017284315121300240
Plymouth townshipMontgomery County172214034110717482416234109300
Pocono townshipMonroe County1084741701463199120036917
Pocopson townshipChester County482010821097000400
Point townshipNorthumberland County367711091892842015171370
Point Marion boroughFayette County109842923324183213210
Polk townshipJefferson County238249700000890
Polk townshipMonroe County7687321411200017611760
Polk boroughVenango County7882120022000130
Portage boroughCambria County259498269725340612680
Portage townshipCambria County348912939135628001070
Portage townshipCameron County221130000000180
Portage townshipPotter County154225020000390
Port Allegany boroughMcKean County22468503592918240260
Port Carbon boroughSchuylkill County18474882413649212011390
Port Clinton boroughSchuylkill County24695455050010
Porter townshipClarion County1109505090000330
Porter townshipClinton County15014940110900890
Porter townshipHuntingdon County20058020040001460
Porter townshipJefferson County335145000000290
Porter townshipLycoming County1823583101024202212640
Porter townshipPike County356982008000170
Porter townshipSchuylkill County20668211035000247612
Portersville boroughButler County252884512007130
Portland boroughNorthampton County45215851223120000
Port Matilda boroughCentre County63619103152900280
Port Royal boroughJuniata County8602645113432922090
Port Vue boroughAllegheny County3747181144551042375400
Potter townshipBeaver County428188002000270
Potter townshipCentre County3544146710533170003020
Pottstown boroughMontgomery County2271536843092822106673447456900
Pottsville citySchuylkill County1382725822762574438378181534280
President townshipVenango County4416186000001440
Preston townshipWayne County7368010180300560
Price townshipMonroe County354415518970130420
Pringle boroughLuzerne County9533535841230714210
Prompton boroughWayne County280105413600040
Prospect boroughButler County1226387173140001070
Prospect Park boroughDelaware County649292471232836312117525400
Providence townshipLancaster County6991172393183912812408020
Pulaski townshipBeaver County13334682838442398600
Pulaski townshipLawrence County33491021450600682850
Punxsutawney boroughJefferson County584821225320917410787359380
Putnam townshipTioga County3981390117000340
Pymatuning townshipMercer County316811300009732132160
Quakertown boroughBucks County888911571418247237160200364120
Quarryville boroughLancaster County273658918431837333050
Quemahoning townshipSomerset County19496821710166001420
Quincy townshipFranklin County5481150820241312925241780
Raccoon townshipBeaver County30019963013100002690
Radnor townshipDelaware County31710591410972577522526981343550
Railroad boroughYork County2607118134110020
Rainsburg boroughBedford County894300000050
Ralpho townshipNorthumberland County428117631333903338141430
Ramey boroughClearfield County471186600700130
Randolph townshipCrawford County18876149000001650
Rankin boroughAllegheny County219546622519108212434500
Ransom townshipLackawanna County15174981028261100630
Rapho townshipLancaster County1165432116156554132176204750
Rayburn townshipArmstrong County161753320262726221250
Rayne townshipIndiana County28791085070640231680
Reade townshipCambria County1491558315220001280
Reading townshipAdams County578119075901015003390
Reading cityBerks County882753526181763203325623369812377505
Redbank townshipArmstrong County1042446000000740
Redbank townshipClarion County13914973232000840
Red Hill boroughMontgomery County2472352430281728191081070
Red Lion boroughYork County6324865883159238143301141350
Redstone townshipFayette County5428155236445771206281470
Reed townshipDauphin County2019500000020
Reilly townshipSchuylkill County81019013902700090
Renovo boroughClinton County122432016562839333000
Reserve townshipAllegheny County330013521363434220000
Reynoldsville boroughJefferson County270792010104144534439650
Rice townshipLuzerne County35021111142000001390
Rices Landing boroughGreene County509202462000180
Richhill townshipGreene County7773040000001340
Richland townshipAllegheny County114933468459471444191330700
Richland townshipBucks County13221285613421733029711968360
Richland townshipCambria County1224135494251631081431404819712
Richland townshipClarion County381195200000230
Richland boroughLebanon County15104641113410220000
Richland townshipVenango County6373150240001020
Richlandtown boroughBucks County132521821529251111000
Richmond townshipBerks County35111116102306078001830
Richmond townshipCrawford County1337541000000900
Richmond townshipTioga County2330668110060133260
Ridgebury townshipBradford County1983663110000025211
Ridgway boroughElk County38821608788318313012100
Ridgway townshipElk County2485117060255400400
Ridley townshipDelaware County31117641632555074904124581243260
Ridley Park boroughDelaware County70351391719116156222126243100
Riegelsville boroughBucks County758244712334100040
Rimersburg boroughClarion County91232703210341310113
Ringgold townshipJefferson County898326240000460
Ringtown boroughSchuylkill County83029255613140020
Riverside boroughNorthumberland County2024713374740000400
Roaring Brook townshipLackawanna County2176768102000000
Roaring Creek townshipColumbia County479265000000430
Roaring Spring boroughBlair County248378581124514420030
Robeson townshipBerks County73512560865301400660
Robesonia boroughBerks County19264622395915431429100
Robinson townshipAllegheny County136573990552161932395064803990
Robinson townshipWashington County197569124660002280
Rochester boroughBeaver County35631203871151081427222300
Rochester townshipBeaver County273210612934705516000
Rockdale townshipCrawford County131646211600001370
Rockefeller townshipNorthumberland County2380970005000190
Rockhill boroughHuntingdon County402163000000270
Rockland townshipBerks County3814136701619000510
Rockland townshipVenango County1369110213630001990
Rockledge boroughMontgomery County25445521592001631143005
Rockwood boroughSomerset County7752618174432202260
Rome boroughBradford County47989649230840
Rome townshipBradford County10683687700001360
Rome townshipCrawford County2314545221000001100
Roscoe boroughWashington County819298281951000330
Rose townshipJefferson County125244920170000780
Roseto boroughNorthampton County178153483323825103190
Rose Valley boroughDelaware County988337490000000
Roseville boroughTioga County12346005000200
Ross townshipAllegheny County30869100691695181159468616153170
Ross townshipLuzerne County29121272642900231770
Ross townshipMonroe County580418101330000133050
Rosslyn Farms boroughAllegheny County45118420000000
Rostraver townshipWestmoreland County111764139168786642073810
Roulette townshipPotter County12175844300091190
Rouseville boroughVenango County4691962101200020
Royalton boroughDauphin County103724315118562500170
Royersford boroughMontgomery County47883897199218115222854240
Rural Valley boroughArmstrong County878346822153000130
Ruscombmanor townshipBerks County41481449124900010750
Rush townshipCentre County40061755370068042860
Rush townshipDauphin County31011600000030
Rush townshipNorthumberland County12254610100000250
Rush townshipSchuylkill County331613913335114000660
Rush townshipSusquehanna County122556212081700980
Rutland townshipTioga County7812780000024923
Rutledge boroughDelaware County7522421028080000
Ryan townshipSchuylkill County252349920612000222
Rye townshipPerry County24469155015000720
Sadsbury townshipChester County386597921610714470131750
Sadsbury townshipCrawford County2886225275109591701110
Sadsbury townshipLancaster County348379641240000450
Saegertown boroughCrawford County102729133250190000
St. Clair boroughSchuylkill County28996536039610131024130
St. Clair townshipWestmoreland County1377484307800001140
St. Clairsville boroughBedford County7921000160030
St. Lawrence boroughBerks County201139121945522515680
St. Marys cityElk County1260348554644020610962111990
St. Petersburg boroughClarion County29212405750080
St. Thomas townshipFranklin County597118113713200005760
Salem townshipClarion County750289000000670
Salem townshipLuzerne County422416494512600001520
Salem townshipMercer County719215000000851
Salem townshipWayne County415228927578320002120
Salem townshipWestmoreland County656517702944628003010920
Salford townshipMontgomery County29138032041674000110
Salisbury townshipLancaster County11385240425011650430664127
Salisbury townshipLehigh County1381946513863440160109109450
Salisbury boroughSomerset County861316981001237290
Salladasburg boroughLycoming County274753129000290
Saltillo boroughHuntingdon County300125250000140
Saltlick townshipFayette County336213990295600574380
Saltsburg boroughIndiana County77224934262217254060
Sandy townshipClearfield County10559475922103158540723300
Sandy Creek townshipMercer County867292000000580
Sandycreek townshipVenango County23468733400501230
Sandy Lake boroughMercer County5812176722230040
Sandy Lake townshipMercer County10773923380001220
Sankertown boroughCambria County66023868193500190
Saville townshipPerry County251398312000001270
Saxonburg boroughButler County1493405130349434689460
Saxton boroughBedford County7112471816262270186
Sayre boroughBradford County552517568020138918547138140
Scalp Level boroughCambria County70117215613400090
Schellsburg boroughBedford County3471120152340080
Schuylkill townshipChester County860527351921820490451800
Schuylkill townshipSchuylkill County11383211801111000230
Schuylkill Haven boroughSchuylkill County5244133363278991211143830
Schwenksville boroughMontgomery County1456242784529931517800
Scott townshipAllegheny County168474714884842055105771245340
Scott townshipColumbia County508117449782625691142470
Scott townshipLackawanna County48562333261688000280
Scott townshipLawrence County218871517121401601440
Scott townshipWayne County474424600000490
Scottdale boroughWestmoreland County42421518152124787147136110
Scranton cityLackawanna County766241651239985401363819357312285870
Scrubgrass townshipVenango County7845440000001002
Selinsgrove boroughSnyder County587510914241681881356089120
Sellersville boroughBucks County4249792587902818075050
Sergeant townshipMcKean County117232000000970
Seven Fields boroughButler County2829528647164525242900
Seven Springs boroughFayette County815230014133400
Seven Valleys boroughYork County4761542813770020
Seward boroughWestmoreland County39916903435100110
Sewickley boroughAllegheny County386211121305618121110015680
Sewickley townshipWestmoreland County58582034148791857002530
Sewickley Heights boroughAllegheny County74037250000000
Sewickley Hills boroughAllegheny County70627160090020
Shade townshipSomerset County2669100771905001480
Shade Gap boroughHuntingdon County915200000000
Shaler townshipAllegheny County2848110978784231234149234295820
Shamokin cityNorthumberland County7165133125081841412291212941430
Shamokin townshipNorthumberland County2494971220161400355
Shamokin Dam boroughSnyder County1849553703646233145150
Shanksville boroughSomerset County2369821000020
Sharon cityMercer County13505539315147535957867689350
Sharon townshipPotter County739399260000770
Sharon Hill boroughDelaware County571172511801571599502300
Sharpsburg boroughAllegheny County3414660485295128247714200
Sharpsville boroughMercer County425316013469011663159210
Sheakleyville boroughMercer County18951440000110
Sheffield townshipWarren County24961022000400281110
Shelocta boroughIndiana County902233250040
Shenandoah boroughSchuylkill County48865562117113174871013940
Shenango townshipLawrence County735628151530333001082360
Shenango townshipMercer County381712892900758302230
Sheshequin townshipBradford County1376538030000960
Shickshinny boroughLuzerne County7082145428291405320
Shillington boroughBerks County5282828976199187260900
Shinglehouse boroughPotter County1048372301243742570
Shippen townshipCameron County20881414161700001650
Shippen townshipTioga County373353030000750
Shippensburg boroughFranklin County10871203692128434270132153310
Shippensburg townshipCumberland County5488375162111351983171253720
Shippenville boroughClarion County51018202226000140
Shippingport boroughBeaver County11748054000110
Shiremanstown boroughCumberland County152737111841118644000
Shirley townshipHuntingdon County2628105561500042700
Shirleysburg boroughHuntingdon County11836024000130
Shoemakersville boroughBerks County1334319115401320521030
Shohola townshipPike County23161521913000281460
Shrewsbury townshipLycoming County504252000020330
Shrewsbury townshipSullivan County3123001000000250
Shrewsbury boroughYork County38291258137012411672320
Shrewsbury townshipYork County66672080342235199131320
Silverdale boroughBucks County758180888262000
Silver Lake townshipSusquehanna County178910176170000430
Silver Spring townshipCumberland County1630246861350562883442832850
Sinking Spring boroughBerks County40836275941526260962700
Skippack townshipMontgomery County14816324610857345127224590
Slatington boroughLehigh County4276895581107153642913500
Sligo boroughClarion County5642380150000200
Slippery Rock boroughButler County358846724845671628724580
Slippery Rock townshipButler County62451146402857502941681540
Slippery Rock townshipLawrence County3190122911000002640
Slocum townshipLuzerne County10304321133000460
Smethport boroughMcKean County16095386475011631030
Smicksburg boroughIndiana County451900000000
Smith townshipWashington County441716742084825001890
Smithfield townshipBradford County1396584000000960
Smithfield boroughFayette County89827518428000370
Smithfield townshipHuntingdon County44793504262616040490
Smithfield townshipMonroe County7337245465210395962135290
Smithton boroughWestmoreland County386142577110040
Snake Spring townshipBedford County174357968730018470
Snow Shoe boroughCentre County8382832232000310
Snow Shoe townshipCentre County173982401930001770
S.N.P.J. boroughLawrence County2910010000791
Snyder townshipBlair County330010892610725902200
Snyder townshipJefferson County252197519312711531410
Snydertown boroughNorthumberland County25514231100050
Solebury townshipBucks County862533254281156022040140
Somerset boroughSomerset County603516631452542982792791931880
Somerset townshipSomerset County1229425641065549410399280
Somerset townshipWashington County266495700170001680
Souderton boroughMontgomery County68131127713300220135141108320
South Abington townshipLackawanna County895625542448081176123237100
Southampton townshipBedford County740395000000920
Southampton townshipCumberland County6820190918770032573363870
Southampton townshipFranklin County8452235892275221288315290
Southampton townshipSomerset County558222000000700
South Annville townshipLebanon County29359131411240001900
South Beaver townshipBeaver County2665902315031002000
South Bend townshipArmstrong County98328201900001370
South Bethlehem boroughArmstrong County477186390012340
South Buffalo townshipArmstrong County25821102600000950
South Canaan townshipWayne County15446394269000360
South Centre townshipColumbia County204854726255400502680
South Coatesville boroughChester County13862522973626415840
South Connellsville boroughFayette County1857577211360061270
South Coventry townshipChester County2627873106271161000
South Creek townshipBradford County13513882323016121020
South Fayette townshipAllegheny County15384392814874712812138027400
South Fork boroughCambria County9293551918310200150
South Franklin townshipWashington County323811610400002900
South Greensburg boroughWestmoreland County214381312469763804150
South Hanover townshipDauphin County6709180046013214274300550
South Heidelberg townshipBerks County7361221326603895001780
South Heights boroughBeaver County4201730210301330
South Huntingdon townshipWestmoreland County5628208281674829002580
South Lebanon townshipLebanon County973827475566888642771880
South Londonderry townshipLebanon County771421004567160001472830
South Mahoning townshipIndiana County19745351200300992
South Manheim townshipSchuylkill County2398111217120000140
South Middleton townshipCumberland County1518949778614850158361022920
Southmont boroughCambria County21367347352604356390
South New Castle boroughLawrence County735276720004410
South Newton townshipCumberland County1297450397000360
South Park townshipAllegheny County134194451401731048928041600
South Pymatuning townshipMercer County26161066304023050460
South Renovo boroughClinton County475207409000020
South Shenango townshipCrawford County200512695550005460
South Strabane townshipWashington County948229683896546188115956150
South Union townshipFayette County10542398623219819824528731440
South Versailles townshipAllegheny County44816305000060
South Waverly boroughBradford County965456312403000
Southwest townshipWarren County487275006000740
Southwest Greensburg boroughWestmoreland County215787560765024661100
Southwest Madison townshipPerry County1270481000000470
South Whitehall townshipLehigh County196195821135834671889498020
South Williamsport boroughLycoming County625220211723191639713038220
South Woodbury townshipBedford County198369551117000970
Sparta townshipCrawford County1885493300231810750
Spartansburg boroughCrawford County296109114900040
Speers boroughWashington County1175529171401700130
Spring townshipBerks County2735171382487325191324324527340
Spring townshipCentre County77002894127165527986152470
Spring townshipCrawford County1374480130010001810
Spring townshipPerry County208273141850001310
Spring townshipSnyder County141552732928603880
Springboro boroughCrawford County40313102218000390
Spring Brook townshipLackawanna County2710936010261000900
Spring City boroughChester County33503754319419013013816000
Spring Creek townshipElk County1324242000001300
Spring Creek townshipWarren County784514345300930
Springdale boroughAllegheny County337511931241081404313101150
Springdale townshipAllegheny County16415461434333400890
Springettsbury townshipYork County26779644610631283043531079449970
Springfield townshipBradford County9414850500001200
Springfield townshipBucks County5038189410446303300260
Springfield townshipDelaware County242537536708202495993370
Springfield townshipErie County33801087386100903200
Springfield townshipFayette County2962920401800003760
Springfield townshipHuntingdon County621404000000810
Springfield townshipMercer County18646272000001220
Springfield townshipMontgomery County19605548610321643526713638500
Springfield townshipYork County5507186232203268001030
Spring Garden townshipYork County1289834299307969165011100
Spring Grove boroughYork County228954119432505396000
Springhill townshipFayette County28288681468120004300
Springhill townshipGreene County240101000000590
Springville townshipSusquehanna County16186560419000930
Spruce Creek townshipHuntingdon County2841241000000130
Spruce Hill townshipJuniata County953363220000460
Standing Stone townshipBradford County6492420001200580
Starrucca boroughWayne County22411902000030
State College boroughCentre County4222433621017733851101613785773760
Steelton boroughDauphin County59537671113217110132015840
Sterling townshipWayne County15527141854000750
Steuben townshipCrawford County8742903626001211
Stevens townshipBradford County363218040000370
Stewardson townshipPotter County1731500000060
Stewart townshipFayette County645360620000490
Stewartstown boroughYork County199255424674611098210
Stillwater boroughColumbia County22680117000070
Stockdale boroughWashington County4321881455000260
Stockertown boroughNorthampton County11623453422006096
Stoneboro boroughMercer County937416613260340490
Stonycreek townshipCambria County269812565753161060240
Stonycreek townshipSomerset County21439485100000700
Stowe townshipAllegheny County62821937483199202120128670
Stoystown boroughSomerset County3161341188002760
Straban townshipAdams County49381380864742535191420
Strasburg boroughLancaster County29077371725981699400
Strasburg townshipLancaster County42821234860000000
Strattanville boroughClarion County62618209291000690
Stroud townshipMonroe County1889259705942211496710621860
Stroudsburg boroughMonroe County54918775501543214920285730
Sugarcreek townshipArmstrong County139243738000111050
Sugarcreek boroughVenango County5112214824113000481600
Sugar Grove townshipMercer County895365020000640
Sugar Grove boroughWarren County5932190122000170
Sugar Grove townshipWarren County172548613200002330
Sugarloaf townshipColumbia County65551501100001520
Sugarloaf townshipLuzerne County4072146834003100480
Sugar Notch boroughLuzerne County905260139331000070
Sullivan townshipTioga County170751841980002050
Summerhill boroughCambria County450190549230080
Summerhill townshipCambria County2207947341000110620
Summerhill townshipCrawford County10193870000001080
Summerville boroughJefferson County46920201012454120
Summit townshipButler County47701487954804041202880
Summit townshipCrawford County225010157165270001850
Summit townshipErie County69102189848118027186620
Summit townshipPotter County193236100000370
Summit townshipSomerset County22797891015130041390
Summit Hill boroughCarbon County295476138333271406000
Sunbury cityNorthumberland County9643182611794524138552441800
Susquehanna townshipCambria County18917471040300900
Susquehanna townshipDauphin County24707619721222365991143347902740
Susquehanna townshipJuniata County1371412060000830
Susquehanna townshipLycoming County987419590000520
Susquehanna Depot boroughSusquehanna County16195588705239184120
Sutersville boroughWestmoreland County59226711314200130
Swarthmore boroughDelaware County62431295101301029912274200
Swatara townshipDauphin County245935398210248483360780435310
Swatara townshipLebanon County4672124538911420001890
Sweden townshipPotter County8055597015300500
Swissvale boroughAllegheny County888124346874844766979628600
Swoyersville boroughLuzerne County498219921452165200231520
Sykesville boroughJefferson County101738915192539556120
Sylvania boroughBradford County2138209900000
Sylvania townshipPotter County51221200000700
Tamaqua boroughSchuylkill County684196216442531781157728200
Tarentum boroughAllegheny County44801331954701141115717200
Tatamy boroughNorthampton County106327183288170000
Taylor townshipBlair County2567822305004186990
Taylor townshipCentre County755372230002740
Taylor townshipFulton County9074110103000620
Taylor boroughLackawanna County6061152120941918825004020
Taylor townshipLawrence County11113307311113123550
Telford boroughMontgomery County26729423061661329839301240
Tell townshipHuntingdon County5662650000001063
Terre Hill boroughLancaster County13593781013572015040
Terry townshipBradford County10804127000002328
Texas townshipWayne County28419343101022001095
Thompson townshipFulton County1094397770040650
Thompson boroughSusquehanna County3671230152900050
Thompson townshipSusquehanna County427323300000440
Thompsontown boroughJuniata County837208222028432718390
Thornburg boroughAllegheny County460180100000000
Thornbury townshipChester County32046742650032139104160
Thornbury townshipDelaware County771619553910000000
Thornhurst townshipLackawanna County12226571600008440
Three Springs boroughHuntingdon County607179426151009190
Throop boroughLackawanna County39821382102183145107911180
Tidioute boroughWarren County724277156100073120
Tilden townshipBerks County36079390466201503290
Timblin boroughJefferson County2197700000000
Tinicum townshipBucks County3971175660108675400400
Tinicum townshipDelaware County41104757302199288015209
Tioga boroughTioga County7811690341210001070
Tioga townshipTioga County927285420107001960
Tionesta boroughForest County330154101168051240
Tionesta townshipForest County4426680605002060
Titusville cityCrawford County538117792129913613010262290
Toboyne townshipPerry County4273789004001090
Toby townshipClarion County10114080104000580
Tobyhanna townshipMonroe County8452741626320663310820
Todd townshipFulton County172855001663902100
Todd townshipHuntingdon County873557000000960
Topton boroughBerks County214050327438613442560
Towamencin townshipMontgomery County1821535612034653033775328871210
Towamensing townshipCarbon County442518080000001730
Towanda boroughBradford County2851936010127312892380
Towanda townshipBradford County1107432030920560
Tower City boroughSchuylkill County126334216229411590190
Townville boroughCrawford County3401182471100110
Trafford boroughAllegheny County90119415551111336012000
Trainer boroughDelaware County1707325243183600000
Trappe boroughMontgomery County355151659254142610000
Tredyffrin townshipChester County29522662623491412217579311231240
Tremont boroughSchuylkill County1790278297155022015200
Tremont townshipSchuylkill County299822200000120
Triumph townshipWarren County243338200006610
Troutville boroughClearfield County20175000000130
Troy boroughBradford County15143730115633107220
Troy townshipBradford County16405871314140001490
Troy townshipCrawford County11984403000001300
Trumbauersville boroughBucks County9742081291615410070
Tullytown boroughBucks County1887482452350182311663
Tulpehocken townshipBerks County33138973712501900900
Tunkhannock townshipMonroe County6707354015120000990
Tunkhannock boroughWyoming County1829488111311237233900
Tunkhannock townshipWyoming County4292163930293012002460
Tunnelhill boroughBlair County9515840000084
Turbett townshipJuniata County783365000000350
Turbot townshipNorthumberland County158362713146000650
Turbotville boroughNorthumberland County648211321421172820
Turtle Creek boroughAllegheny County528116265476428616516133100
Tuscarora townshipBradford County1162443300000660
Tuscarora townshipJuniata County126960300402801770
Tuscarora townshipPerry County1244488400000840
Twilight boroughWashington County1899060000010
Tyrone townshipAdams County2141594190410002140
Tyrone boroughBlair County5320128422816215615455242710
Tyrone townshipBlair County1779754610000680
Tyrone townshipPerry County195362125826141921460
Ulster townshipBradford County14815123228443950
Ulysses boroughPotter County704205061519424410
Ulysses townshipPotter County6934283000001120
Union townshipAdams County3158117125105000240
Union townshipBerks County35611450821501000190
Union townshipCentre County141547831400001250
Union townshipClearfield County876445066000560
Union townshipCrawford County9502513300002030
Union townshipErie County17295947216000810
Union townshipFulton County722258200000920
Union townshipHuntingdon County10086663200001010
Union townshipJefferson County761318470000930
Union townshipLawrence County503219844641510081840
Union townshipLebanon County31401006411611538001520
Union townshipLuzerne County1992810172112000724
Union townshipMifflin County346111306833017080710
Union townshipSchuylkill County12775284000001200
Union townshipSnyder County1530504932500290
Union townshipTioga County883398037000600
Union townshipUnion County1370576188112700520
Union townshipWashington County574220931163155410048013
Union City boroughErie County32381047012945354488590
Union Dale boroughSusquehanna County266138027000140
Uniontown cityFayette County997534454446641337716843000
Unionville boroughCentre County25282107000110
Unity townshipWestmoreland County2227072376382331061514232355600
Upland boroughDelaware County32513978271408005500
Upper Allen townshipCumberland County1930838182263172143304502277770
Upper Augusta townshipNorthumberland County2545103640536000234
Upper Bern townshipBerks County1568561511409001160
Upper Burrell townshipWestmoreland County23728631434516030450
Upper Chichester townshipDelaware County169544058113816430037148073800
Upper Darby townshipDelaware County8299382581467729411635843148942923710
Upper Dublin townshipMontgomery County2619269971519183179171389338010
Upper Fairfield townshipLycoming County178670221400001070
Upper Frankford townshipCumberland County1961548179140002550
Upper Frederick townshipMontgomery County356483841211440023490
Upper Gwynedd townshipMontgomery County158883212150776179317435800170
Upper Hanover townshipMontgomery County7285192872201191900530
Upper Leacock townshipLancaster County88791918525245126967218590
Upper Macungie townshipLehigh County230545236183527934064066336320
Upper Mahanoy townshipNorthumberland County710312000000172
Upper Mahantongo townshipSchuylkill County65024614111570270
Upper Makefield townshipBucks County8291270728672000000
Upper Merion townshipMontgomery County2894567521853784871793903264259
Upper Mifflin townshipCumberland County1380425360000880
Upper Milford townshipLehigh County756027012299476000340
Upper Moreland townshipMontgomery County2418661336935314394141262966360
Upper Mount Bethel townshipNorthampton County683423361281281250003260
Upper Nazareth townshipNorthampton County6658160919106212000470
Upper Oxford townshipChester County252677330017000400
Upper Paxton townshipDauphin County4205152997260351382090
Upper Pottsgrove townshipMontgomery County54741731193240000330
Upper Providence townshipDelaware County103802876319101429719258200
Upper Providence townshipMontgomery County2312952762428351088011019400
Upper St. Clair townshipAllegheny County19524674728027002831060
Upper Salford townshipMontgomery County33751055482715000160
Upper Saucon townshipLehigh County16143474366212284267701180
Upper Southampton townshipBucks County15088448557610172334214311911
Upper Tulpehocken townshipBerks County20136103571810001010
Upper Turkeyfoot townshipSomerset County1012599029000690
Upper Tyrone townshipFayette County211175503380001160
Upper Uwchlan townshipChester County1148828867552354390000
Upper Yoder townshipCambria County52382151551233017170430
Ursina boroughSomerset County28987000800380
Utica boroughVenango County15810710000060
Uwchlan townshipChester County1875742221490100111429223373780
Valencia boroughButler County52074116718228890
Valley townshipArmstrong County7152733100000330
Valley townshipChester County75761728105930120350990
Valley townshipMontour County2268818504000470
Valley-Hi boroughFulton County2000000050
Vanderbilt boroughFayette County3221340201000120
Vandergrift boroughWestmoreland County50371954632851691142712850
Vandling boroughLackawanna County77025434122250050
Vanport townshipBeaver County13492301825922851132800
Venango townshipButler County8332810020001010
Venango boroughCrawford County2709920000070
Venango townshipCrawford County9873760123220710
Venango townshipErie County2220736361000501190
Vernon townshipCrawford County55071874528413210331183700
Verona boroughAllegheny County2639786741989820606400
Versailles boroughAllegheny County1688546226325131594400
Victory townshipVenango County302191000000760
Vintondale boroughCambria County34516482000090
Volant boroughLawrence County10850210110010
Walker townshipCentre County46291402118600131001600
Walker townshipHuntingdon County239486382700140690
Walker townshipJuniata County272184217500001700
Walker townshipSchuylkill County11203912060000120
Wall boroughAllegheny County76332218207110220
Wallace townshipChester County367611021413027140130
Wallaceton boroughClearfield County32593000000270
Walnutport boroughNorthampton County21076141501823231213220
Wampum boroughLawrence County5822244524035133
Ward townshipTioga County1232431300000330
Warminster townshipBucks County32548774217372201923786932548180
Warren townshipBradford County11535692110000920
Warren townshipFranklin County33417724000090
Warren cityWarren County933331958863728334545269440
Warrington townshipBucks County239205478173427012512949347000
Warrington townshipYork County459016322716360003890
Warrior Run boroughLuzerne County6161834116171730120
Warriors Mark townshipHuntingdon County186267600161300620
Warsaw townshipJefferson County12415563760001420
Warwick townshipBucks County145943677152600711412600
Warwick townshipChester County2542104142329000470
Warwick townshipLancaster County18474434812741291703442245192650
Washington townshipArmstrong County8244190200001390
Washington townshipBerks County400813198718331400750
Washington townshipButler County12854830000001480
Washington townshipCambria County946368000000320
Washington townshipClarion County211883739310002340
Washington townshipDauphin County209274533020507510
Washington townshipErie County4509165780000142700
Washington townshipFayette County3757155250107011500610
Washington townshipFranklin County14467453138552127309108497470
Washington townshipGreene County1074399000000740
Washington townshipIndiana County19975863000001894
Washington townshipJefferson County195279991980160800
Washington townshipLawrence County594201000000582
Washington townshipLehigh County67202143219303004802940
Washington townshipLycoming County185262810160000580
Washington townshipNorthampton County51901864211909073450
Washington townshipNorthumberland County733265000000350
Washington townshipSchuylkill County2934989109340051450
Washington townshipSnyder County1558521233000680
Washington cityWashington County1362437022497355845992504763610
Washington townshipWestmoreland County72372544255024185924330
Washington townshipWyoming County1514462621123600480
Washington townshipYork County26688764320000850
Washingtonville boroughMontour County18944611225240120
Waterford boroughErie County1393452181126422123870
Waterford townshipErie County39391124017002706010
Watson townshipLycoming County567300030000200
Watson townshipWarren County212367700000450
Watsontown boroughNorthumberland County25866462037957140015390
Watts townshipPerry County1374460014645119560
Wattsburg boroughErie County49112196161540280
Waverly townshipLackawanna County15166412981600000
Waymart boroughWayne County12874062353101101660
Wayne townshipArmstrong County11744144403170780
Wayne townshipClinton County14324350000001140
Wayne townshipCrawford County13355635000010980
Wayne townshipDauphin County1305460520000270
Wayne townshipErie County18086360002001040
Wayne townshipGreene County10983637000001810
Wayne townshipLawrence County25381066147000016214
Wayne townshipMifflin County2532109376001002610
Wayne townshipSchuylkill County5071175144144116003390
Waynesboro boroughFranklin County107932103977690637431931471250
Waynesburg boroughGreene County4041106791641749037101520
Weatherly boroughCarbon County261776813617690067130
Weisenberg townshipLehigh County5099180391020000850
Weissport boroughCarbon County431765412301413000
Wellersburg boroughSomerset County23010702000010
Wells townshipBradford County884314102000940
Wells townshipFulton County453257200000430
Wellsboro boroughTioga County328511351428886232113600
Wellsville boroughYork County22379814800040
Wernersville boroughBerks County27416961901628153524600
Wesleyville boroughErie County323910536311471103302630
West townshipHuntingdon County543252030000440
West Abington townshipLackawanna County27612122000080
West Beaver townshipSnyder County1116405891000440
West Bethlehem townshipWashington County13435500000001074
West Bradford townshipChester County12772408252241104102240
West Branch townshipPotter County330679300001930
West Brandywine townshipChester County747523001332953253382020
West Brownsville boroughWashington County96939952321000160
West Brunswick townshipSchuylkill County32539002911110290043630
West Buffalo townshipUnion County301593734041019342120
West Burlington townshipBradford County825170020000410
West Caln townshipChester County904729252330430704510
West Cameron townshipNorthumberland County5191800001500280
West Carroll townshipCambria County130052416120000190
West Chester boroughChester County19698146321555706315795941297140
West Chillisquaque townshipNorthumberland County258768304500005120
West Cocalico townshipLancaster County7412202024081340002280
West Conshohocken boroughMontgomery County1301270296463700200
West Cornwall townshipLebanon County20608261173100001260
West Deer townshipAllegheny County1191344624911713923231081230
West Donegal townshipLancaster County8645217338904916130504610
West Earl townshipLancaster County81931844508981600841300
West Easton boroughNorthampton County13693511651317246000
West Elizabeth boroughAllegheny County51313910722002530
Westfall townshipPike County241081219928290083685
West Fallowfield townshipChester County25917722602818140910
West Fallowfield townshipCrawford County581231400000520
Westfield boroughTioga County13303022047464057380
Westfield townshipTioga County9313491080200970
West Finley townshipWashington County957318000000727
West Franklin townshipArmstrong County1750581161900001650
West Goshen townshipChester County22973571593829150481712883130
West Grove boroughChester County285754821136455234600
West Hanover townshipDauphin County995331238292032160171990
West Hazleton boroughLuzerne County452376872519020055132270
West Hemlock townshipMontour County520169400000240
West Hempfield townshipLancaster County1642648228243525520501034320
West Homestead boroughAllegheny County1699793275171277000
West Keating townshipClinton County11103200000260
West Kittanning boroughArmstrong County123851141756244030
West Lampeter townshipLancaster County15791395775686242117157155560
West Lebanon townshipLebanon County1007126244410700140
West Leechburg boroughWestmoreland County139958713212300060
West Liberty boroughButler County375130400000250
West Mahanoy townshipSchuylkill County278595051800000460
West Mahoning townshipIndiana County1533385625000330
West Manchester townshipYork County188155586119884148548584731280
West Manheim townshipYork County82252329465750069118240
West Marlborough townshipChester County846299276262840190
West Mayfield boroughBeaver County1203409151749230090
West Mead townshipCrawford County5128173210012735151080970
West Middlesex boroughMercer County871302241100390102
West Middletown boroughWashington County1276420000000
West Mifflin boroughAllegheny County200757508561772304541124072190
Westmont boroughCambria County49082069102973900000
West Nantmeal townshipChester County1892727106026140550
West Newton boroughWestmoreland County255010032818652131107210
West Norriton townshipMontgomery County157362917228151448275219168100
West Nottingham townshipChester County272159613000003710
Westover boroughClearfield County364118005500430
West Penn townshipSchuylkill County4321148121272625004440
West Pennsboro townshipCumberland County55951869811896400152690
West Perry townshipSnyder County10053670110000580
West Pikeland townshipChester County405613951500900000
West Pike Run townshipWashington County16506574090000390
West Pittston boroughLuzerne County4783147638027115001112600
West Pottsgrove townshipMontgomery County38878294457696447914400
West Providence townshipBedford County31391331140710002730
West Reading boroughBerks County42111821115182106461810800
West Rockhill townshipBucks County526513792979713420457970
West Sadsbury townshipChester County22977132119160014470
West St. Clair townshipBedford County17735860500001360
West Salem townshipMercer County3453111373221200461510
West Shenango townshipCrawford County3802050650001090
West Sunbury boroughButler County17051222800030
West Taylor townshipCambria County704349250600263
Westtown townshipChester County108832935500401072621613800
West View boroughAllegheny County6698224513517813011111127500
West Vincent townshipChester County50841518801707369100
West Wheatfield townshipIndiana County206364023440042100
West Whiteland townshipChester County1843231302456165234383501245240
West Wyoming boroughLuzerne County26881081387229000120
West York boroughYork County45804958731441825946201220
Wetmore townshipMcKean County15628602120000530
Wharton townshipFayette County3479140911531060092500
Wharton townshipPotter County795202400001780
Wheatfield townshipPerry County33299370000002910
Wheatland boroughMercer County734349020034050
Whitaker boroughAllegheny County1134468338291634040
White townshipBeaver County14204117028106388230
White townshipCambria County8524110030002940
White townshipIndiana County1601243475822263105636288155990
White Deer townshipUnion County46021544391167272002380
Whitehall boroughAllegheny County138283990761462480313976120
Whitehall townshipLehigh County2728352232504216259768104411191480
White Haven boroughLuzerne County122739432324311110360
Whiteley townshipGreene County790273000000710
Whitemarsh townshipMontgomery County176744730801213116171200100700
White Oak boroughAllegheny County777429487749110219309143660
Whitpain townshipMontgomery County1915143022260111104190185604120
Wiconisco townshipDauphin County110144188610110050
Wilkes-Barre cityLuzerne County408879280331616101976927384201350
Wilkes-Barre townshipLuzerne County29157853292010758956170
Wilkins townshipAllegheny County62782473772886199627180
Wilkinsburg boroughAllegheny County157484299150411161190985501123700
Williams townshipDauphin County102040637035997140
Williams townshipNorthampton County6030184236401416412058500
Williamsburg boroughBlair County112236925422648240223
Williamsport cityLycoming County28938630716081380120981158210238016
Williamstown boroughDauphin County13044041152263592030
Willistown townshipChester County108513073113790939206200
Wilmerding boroughAllegheny County1996384209174123757518000
Wilmington townshipLawrence County263179444155615180534
Wilmington townshipMercer County1556434632043400230
Wilmore boroughCambria County2087006000060
Wilmot townshipBradford County136958110000001923
Wilson boroughNorthampton County7817805161546329106819600
Windber boroughSomerset County3971120536412613111242103410
Wind Gap boroughNorthampton County27107721261110110654147370
Windham townshipBradford County8823019200061030
Windham townshipWyoming County786360000000620
Windsor townshipBerks County2547887622671700290
Windsor boroughYork County122229513646721890410
Windsor townshipYork County1789154576311196666004350
Winfield townshipButler County3489112101203902273010
Winslow townshipJefferson County256497941500001450
Winterstown boroughYork County58320723130000170
Wolf townshipLycoming County30009261110160002530
Wolf Creek townshipMercer County824286000000530
Womelsdorf boroughBerks County28645303741404012425260
Wood townshipHuntingdon County69321979000001010
Woodbury boroughBedford County26111124200000
Woodbury townshipBedford County12734203162000600
Woodbury townshipBlair County1906539900400910
Woodcock boroughCrawford County1316000000050
Woodcock townshipCrawford County2785907121180003460
Woodward townshipClearfield County40935903017333631440
Woodward townshipClinton County237981538461326141200
Woodward townshipLycoming County2186663011529002726
Worcester townshipMontgomery County103082660861777027841362810
Wormleysburg boroughCumberland County308151747597155611669400
Worth townshipButler County1487477033432951360
Worth townshipCentre County857343470000310
Worth townshipMercer County834339000000760
Worthington boroughArmstrong County6392440176000260
Worthville boroughJefferson County552700000000
Wright townshipLuzerne County562521971517194801600
Wrightstown townshipBucks County310610265473600000
Wrightsville boroughYork County219945729639825600440
Wyalusing boroughBradford County509187131665061220
Wyalusing townshipBradford County1034528490000630
Wyoming boroughLuzerne County30299741431311804407300
Wyomissing boroughBerks County1045225037704094177261767120
Wysox townshipBradford County16586281325143001280
Yardley boroughBucks County228963262117154135512500
Yatesville boroughLuzerne County6282044758000130
Yeadon boroughDelaware County11523811216824611097512930200
Yoe boroughYork County98620555143078550100
York cityYork County44058370284082764211710003901186550
York townshipYork County283077267